www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Ligaeinteilung 2017:
                                        
1. Liga
 
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG
SV Linthal-Auen1GL
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ
SV Willisau-Land1LU
WV Ebikon1LU
FS Reichenburg1SZ
FS Obernau1LU
FSG Bilten1GL
 
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
 
FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ
FS Altendorf1SZ
ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI
SV Lachen1SZ
SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG
SG Ennetmoos1NW
FS Luchsingen1GL
MSV Näfels1GL
 
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
 
Standschützen Niederurnen1GL
MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ
MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ
SC Faidesi Faido1TI
FS Linthal1GL
SV Wollerau1SZ
SG Isenthal1UR
SG Schwyz1SZ
 
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
 
SV Ruswil1LU
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ
SG Trachslau1SZ
SG Sachseln1OW
SG Perlen1LU
SG Bürglen1UR
SG Buochs1NW
SG Luthern1LU
 
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
 
SG Wolfenschiessen1NW
FSG Roggliswil1LU
GS Schübelbach1SZ
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG
ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI
SV Willisau-Land2LU
SG Muotathal1SZ
SG der Stadt Luzern1LU
 
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
 
SG Ennenda1GL
SG Spiringen1UR
Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU
WV Ennetbürgen1NW
SG Unteriberg1SZ
Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU
SV Ruswil2LU
MSV Wilen-Wollerau2SZ
 
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
 
MSV Zug1ZG
WV Pfaffnau1LU
SV Linthal-Auen2GL
SG Attinghausen1UR
SG Oberiberg1SZ
SG Rothenburg1LU
FSG Innerthal1SZ
Schützen Malters1LU
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
 
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten3ZG
SG Wolfenschiessen2NW
FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ
WV Wikon1LU
SV Nuolen1SZ
SV Nieder-/Oberurnen1GL
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
 
GS Schübelbach2SZ
SV Lachen2SZ
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten4ZG
MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU
SG Ennenda2GL
SG Steinen1SZ
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
 
FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ
FSG Schüpfheim1LU
FSG Bilten2GL
SG Muotathal2SZ
MSV Zug2ZG
WV Ennetbürgen2NW
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
 
FSV Rothenthurm1SZ
Standschützen Niederurnen2GL
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ
FS Ettiswil1LU
SG Tuggen2SZ
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe E
 
MSV Willerzell1SZ
FS Obernau2LU
SG Tuggen1SZ
SV Linthal-Auen3GL
SG der Stadt Luzern2LU
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe F
 
SG Wolfenschiessen3NW
FS Altendorf2SZ
Schützen Mollis1GL
MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ
FS Eschenbach1LU
SG Unteriberg2SZ
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe G
 
FSV Sattel1SZ
SG Steinhausen1ZG
SV Ruswil3LU
FS Altendorf3SZ
SG Leuggelbach2GL
ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio2TI
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe H
 
FSS Feusisberg1SZ
SG Leuggelbach1GL
St-SG Lauerz1SZ
GS Schübelbach3SZ
FSG Wolhusen1LU