www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Einzelresultate 2017 (Runde 4)

Freigewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Bächli Manfred1947FS Reichenburg 19998197
2.Jaeggi Bruno1955GS Schübelbach 19898196
3.Arnold Karl1935WV Ebikon 19599194
4.Föhn Werner1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 19698194
5.Barmettler Peter1948Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19697193
6.Rechsteiner Anton1953FSG Bilten 19796193
7.Blättler Roland1956SG der Stadt Luzern 19597192
8.Gisler Werner1944WV Ebikon 19696192
9.Walker Oskar1952FSS Feusisberg 19696192
10.Bernaschina Bernardo1956ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19596191
11.Heinzer Rita1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 19695191
12.Müller Josef1947WV Ebikon 19595190
13.Oechslin Karl1944MSV Willerzell 19595190
14.Ott Arthur1949SV Wollerau 19595190
15.Betschart Albert1942Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19595190
16.Kistler Robert1950FS Reichenburg 19694190
17.Antonello Guido1943ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19396189
18.Bissig Peter1950WV Ennetbürgen 19396189
19.Hirt Hans-Peter1947FS Linthal 19594189
20.Dula Hans1953SV Ruswil 19594189
21.Sigrist André1946SG Perlen 19594189
22.Schuler Hans-Heinrich1945FS Linthal 19693189
23.Muheim Josef1948SG Attinghausen 19296188
24.Bürli Kurt1970MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19296188
25.Pagani Giordano1954ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19494188
26.Dahinden Beat1954SG Rothenburg 19494188
27.Riedweg Hans1953FSG Wolhusen 19593188
28.Heinzer Hugo1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 39394187
29.Godic Anton1954WV Ebikon 19394187
30.Eichelberger Ueli1950SG Rothenburg 19394187
31.Portmann Anton1948SG Luthern 19493187
32.Kälin Josef1950SG Trachslau 19493187
33.Mächler Friedrich1951FS Altendorf 19492186
34.Schmidli Walter1956SV Ruswil 19194185
35.Truttmann Anton1947WV Ennetbürgen 19194185
36.Walker Alois1947FSS Feusisberg 18896184
37.Malagoni Franco1945ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19094184
38.Baumann Willi1951GS Schübelbach 29193184
39.Streiff Willy1939FS Linthal 19292184
40.Kälin Arnold1947SG Trachslau 19490184
41.Moriggia Franco1945ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 18697183
42.Betschart Daniel1956SV Ruswil 19093183
43.Bättig Lukas1980MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19291183
44.Wipfli Josef1938SG Bürglen 19092182
45.Glarner Hans1938SV Linthal-Auen 29191182
46.Schuler Meinrad1951GS Schübelbach 19091181
47.Michel Reto1947SG Steinhausen 19091181
48.Zemp Robert1951SG Rothenburg 19289181
49.Amgwerd Albin1946SG Steinhausen 19289181
50.Schmid Josef1938SG Rothenburg 18892180
51.Canonica Igeo1943ST del Vedeggio Taverne 18691177
52.Bürli Anton1942MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18889177
53.Thalmann Anton1960MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18492176
54.Kurmann Pascal1977MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18689175
55.Hauser Tony1943SV Lachen 28093173
56.Estermann Alois1956SG Rothenburg 18488172
57.Duss Kevin1991MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19081171
58.Schenk-Broch Margrit1956MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18684170
59.Reichmuth Franz1955SV Ruswil 27791168
60.Agner Raphael1993MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18087167
 
Standardgewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Meili-Köppel Kathrin1983MSV Zug 198100198
2.Taragnoli Alfredo1955SC Faidesi Faido 110098198
3.Steiner Martin1979SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 110098198
4.Bürgi Adrian1988SV Wollerau 19899197
5.Gisler Mario1980SG Spiringen 19898196
6.Müller Niklaus1959MSV Näfels 19898196
7.Eichholzer Bernhard1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19898196
8.Wiederkehr Reni1965Standschützen Niederurnen 19898196
9.Gössi Bruno1969SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19898196
10.Greter Sascha1976SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19898196
11.Bitzi Pirmin1977SV Willisau-Land 29997196
12.Kubli Michael1969MSV Näfels 19997196
13.Biermann Michel1952SC Faidesi Faido 110096196
14.Aschwanden Franz1967FS Reichenburg 19699195
15.Freitag Silvio1979Standschützen Niederurnen 19699195
16.Bereuter Bettina1985SV Ruswil 19798195
17.Arnold Christof1962SG Bürglen 19798195
18.Abächerli Reto1981SG Ennetmoos 19798195
19.Kuster Benno1975FS Obernau 19798195
20.Stalder Erwin1956SV Willisau-Land 19897195
21.Amrein Patrick1978WV Ebikon 19897195
22.Schmidig Patrick1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 19897195
23.Föhn Toni1967SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19897195
24.Wallimann Oswald1958SV Willisau-Land 19897195
25.Weiss Franz1965MSV Zug 19897195
26.Steiner Erich1987SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19897195
27.von Euw Alexander1978MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19698194
28.Nideröst Andreas1981SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19797194
29.Ronner Fredi1967SV Linthal-Auen 19797194
30.Niederberger Thomas1976SG Wolfenschiessen 19797194
31.Stüssi Andreas1973SV Linthal-Auen 19797194
32.Holdener Thomas1979SG Oberiberg 19797194
33.Marty Markus1963MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19797194
34.Bucher Pia1997Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19797194
35.Mächler Rolf1970FS Altendorf 19797194
36.Rickenbacher Peter1976SG Oberiberg 19896194
37.Föhn Reto1995SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19896194
38.Wirz Peter1972WV Ebikon 19896194
39.Aebli Bissig Marlies1973SG Ennenda 19896194
40.Ulrich Thomas1985SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19995194
41.Gilgien Patrick1978MSV Zug 19499193
42.Vögeli Fritz1963SV Linthal-Auen 19499193
43.Habermacher Martin1982SV Ruswil 19598193
44.Suter Iwan1991SG Muotathal 19598193
45.Stokmaier Reto1966SG Trachslau 19598193
46.Heierle Hans Peter1985Schützen Mollis 19598193
47.Müller Severin1977WV Pfaffnau 19697193
48.Bissig Roger1970SG Ennenda 19697193
49.Bissig David1987SG Isenthal 19697193
50.Röthlin Urs1984FS Obernau 19697193
51.Mächler Ruedi1970FSG Innerthal 19796193
52.Nussbaumer Damian1974SV Lachen 19796193
53.Odermatt Urs1966GS Schübelbach 19796193
54.Lienert Roman1987MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19796193
55.Mächler Erich1973FS Altendorf 19796193
56.Geiser Lukas1995FSG Roggliswil 19796193
57.Barmettler Erwin1958Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19796193
58.Mettler Johann1986FS Reichenburg 19796193
59.Beffa Bruno1992SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29796193
60.Fuchs Marcel1966SV Wollerau 19796193
61.Gabriel Beat1970WV Ennetbürgen 19796193
62.Schnyder Ueli1958MSV Willerzell 19796193
63.Fassbind Xaver1961MSV Zug 19895193
64.Frank Alfred1954FSG Roggliswil 19895193
65.Infanger Rolf1969SG Isenthal 19895193
66.Hüppin Franz1956SG Tuggen 19895193
67.Peters Renate1994FS Altendorf 19895193
68.Hafner Michael1984SG Sachseln 19994193
69.Wäckerli Hans1954Standschützen Niederurnen 19498192
70.Filippini Luca1968ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19498192
71.Armati Mischa1988FS Luchsingen 19597192
72.Sciuto Fabio1977FS Obernau 19597192
73.Lüscher Martin1968WV Ennetbürgen 19597192
74.Steiner Sabrina1995SV Lachen 19597192
75.Zehnder Robert1967FS Altendorf 19597192
76.Meier Guido1973SV Willisau-Land 19597192
77.Bissig Christoph1981SG Isenthal 19597192
78.Heinzer Ruedi1963FSG Ried-Muotathal 19597192
79.Burch Michael1985SG Ennetmoos 19597192
80.Föhn Michael1993SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19696192
81.Suter Zeno1969FSG Ried-Muotathal 19696192
82.Hotz Thomas1983MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19696192
83.Steiner Ruedi1961SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29696192
84.Bürgler Pirmin1983SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29795192
85.Betschart Roland1975SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29795192
86.Grüter Franz1960SG der Stadt Luzern 19795192
87.Heinzer Felix1958FSG Ried-Muotathal 19795192
88.Schicker Peter1963SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19894192
89.Höltschi Kurt1957SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19894192
90.Imhof Markus1966FSG Ried-Muotathal 19299191
91.Sassi Fabio1961ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19398191
92.Bürgler Meiri1976SG Muotathal 19398191
93.Egle Primus1971Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19398191
94.Huser Heidy1952SG Attinghausen 19398191
95.Schelling Raphael1993FS Obernau 29497191
96.Bründler Peter1952FS Obernau 19497191
97.Gisler Josef1958SV Linthal-Auen 19497191
98.Plasonik Stefan1979SG Trachslau 19497191
99.Pandiscia Daniela1981ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19497191
100.Schwager Albert1955WV Ebikon 19497191
101.Mächler Christoph1969FSG Innerthal 19497191
102.Zimmermann Marco1987ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19497191
103.Aregger Emil1945SV Willisau-Land 29596191
104.Keller Emil1982FS Altendorf 19596191
105.Landolt Gina1993FS Luchsingen 19596191
106.Kistler Linus1987FS Reichenburg 19596191
107.Kempf Josef-Anton1951SG Bürglen 19596191
108.Ramensperger Lars1976GS Schübelbach 19596191
109.Bürgi Roland1958SV Wollerau 19596191
110.Glarner Ruedi1967SV Linthal-Auen 19596191
111.Zweifel Ruedi1971FS Linthal 19596191
112.Stalder Erich1972FS Obernau 19596191
113.Kälin Christian1977SG Trachslau 19596191
114.Henggeler Peter1979Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19695191
115.Lehmann Rolf1970FS Luchsingen 19695191
116.Bieri Hans1958FS Reichenburg 19695191
117.Steinmann Martin1996Standschützen Niederurnen 19695191
118.Kuriger Stefan1956MSV Willerzell 19695191
119.Mathis Markus1985WV Ennetbürgen 19794191
120.Disch Fridolin1983SV Linthal-Auen 29794191
121.Imlig Bruno1964SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29794191
122.Lienert Josef1954MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29893191
123.Gabriel Josef1945SG Perlen 19893191
124.Tuscano Michael1975SV Lachen 29298190
125.Streiff Eugen1963SV Linthal-Auen 19397190
126.Ebnöther Erwin1970FSS Feusisberg 19397190
127.Lehmann Markus1973SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19397190
128.Knobel Angelo1945FS Altendorf 29496190
129.Niederberger Marco1990FS Altendorf 19496190
130.Kälin Adrian1985SG Trachslau 19496190
131.Barmettler Fredy1950SG Wolfenschiessen 19496190
132.Schober Hanspeter1954MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19496190
133.Kamber Christoph1962SV Linthal-Auen 19496190
134.Infanger Adolf1946SG Isenthal 19496190
135.Iten Oliver1989Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29496190
136.Beltrami Mauro1979SC Faidesi Faido 19496190
137.Arrigoni Gabriele1972SC Faidesi Faido 19496190
138.Gesseney Patrick1962SG Sachseln 19496190
139.Bissig Heinz1968SG Spiringen 19595190
140.Gräni Rolf1964SG Wolfenschiessen 39595190
141.Glarner Hanspeter1962SV Linthal-Auen 29595190
142.Schmid Othmar1993SV Willisau-Land 19595190
143.Hodel Rolf1986SV Willisau-Land 19595190
144.Baracchi Mauro1967ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19595190
145.Thalmann Christian1984SG Perlen 19595190
146.Iten Remo1982Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19595190
147.von Holzen Daniel1981SG Ennetmoos 19694190
148.Büeler Thomas1993SV Lachen 19694190
149.Tellenbach Johann1953SG der Stadt Luzern 19694190
150.Simitz Matthias1982Standschützen Niederurnen 19793190
151.Däster Monika1969SV Linthal-Auen 19793190
152.Baumeler Reto1982Schützen Malters 19793190
153.Inderbitzin Leo1954St-SG Lauerz 19793190
154.Fluri Astrid1985SG Ennetmoos 19892190
155.Lustenberger Josef1965SG Luthern 19099189
156.Rosenast Armin1960Standschützen Niederurnen 19396189
157.Strappazzon Marzio1960SC Faidesi Faido 19396189
158.Elsener Patrick1970MSV Zug 19396189
159.Steiner Nicole1980MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19396189
160.Bissig Werner1946SG Wolfenschiessen 19396189
161.Betschart Bruno1978SG Oberiberg 19495189
162.Schrag Primus1969SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19495189
163.Odermatt Peter1978SV Willisau-Land 19495189
164.Blum Jonas1986FSG Roggliswil 19495189
165.Landolt Tobias1991FSG Bilten 29495189
166.Stebler Markus1977SG Wolfenschiessen 19495189
167.Besmer Armin1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19495189
168.Keller Christoph1983SG Schwyz 19495189
169.Durrer Roger1974SG Wolfenschiessen 19594189
170.Fessler Beat1968FSG Roggliswil 19594189
171.Scheuber Michael1995SG Wolfenschiessen 19594189
172.Reumer Peter1945MSV Näfels 19594189
173.Bellmont André1987SG Unteriberg 19594189
174.Baumann Daniel1964SG Spiringen 19594189
175.Blum Franz1957FSG Roggliswil 19594189
176.Duft Roland1963Schützen Mollis 19693189
177.Küng Martin1975SV Ruswil 19693189
178.Vogler Hansbeat1964SG Sachseln 19693189
179.Tschümperlin Florian1969SG Schwyz 19693189
180.Wiss Josef1941SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19693189
181.Meier Pascal1967SG Steinen 19693189
182.Gramlich Mario1985SG Schwyz 19693189
183.Betschart Theo1982FSG Ried-Muotathal 39792189
184.Niederberger Pius1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29792189
185.Saxer Peter1947WV Pfaffnau 19792189
186.Imholz Bruno1978SG Isenthal 19792189
187.Sidler Ruedi1975SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29296188
188.Moser Eugen1951FSV Rothenthurm 19296188
189.Stadler Beat1970SG Attinghausen 19395188
190.Duft Remo1990FSG Bilten 29395188
191.Gisler Josef1954FS Linthal 19395188
192.von Euw Stefan1975MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19494188
193.Heinzer Nicole1984FSG Ried-Muotathal 39494188
194.Micheletto André1980SG Muotathal 19494188
195.Fuchs Michael1984MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19593188
196.Felber Robin1995SV Ruswil 19593188
197.Schwendbühl Urs1974SV Lachen 19593188
198.Schelbert Sepp1960MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19593188
199.Saxer Marianne1953WV Pfaffnau 19593188
200.Haas Josef1965FS Obernau 19593188
201.Haas Remo1977Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19593188
202.Martinez Juan Luis1971SV Lachen 19593188
203.Lombardi Renzo1937SC Faidesi Faido 19593188
204.Kuhn Othmar1963SG Schwyz 19593188
205.Gianella Maurizio1957SC Faidesi Faido 19692188
206.Haas Rudolf1967FS Obernau 19791188
207.Bucher Paul1959Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19791188
208.Scherrer Peter1971FS Reichenburg 19791188
209.Dobmann Andreas1959SG der Stadt Luzern 19196187
210.Föhn Lukas1993SG Muotathal 19295187
211.Bitzi Thomas1970SV Willisau-Land 29295187
212.Steinmann Ivo1994SG Perlen 19295187
213.Nideröst Reto1985SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19295187
214.Arnold Alice1960SG Bürglen 19295187
215.Iten Philipp1985Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29394187
216.Rubin Jan1997FSG Bilten 19394187
217.Wyss Pius1973SG Ennetmoos 19394187
218.Market Priska1967SV Lachen 19394187
219.Rinderer Roland1976SG Ennenda 19394187
220.Bütler Marcel1971SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19394187
221.Stalder Alice1974FS Obernau 29394187
222.Steinmann Fritz1965FSG Roggliswil 19394187
223.Ramseier Markus1964FS Luchsingen 19493187
224.Büttiker Michael1986WV Pfaffnau 19493187
225.Schibig Paul1963SG Schwyz 19493187
226.Nesa Mauro1958ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19493187
227.Linggi Renato1986MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19493187
228.Häfliger Bernhard1941SV Willisau-Land 29493187
229.Weiss Cornel1995MSV Zug 29493187
230.Dürst Hans1951FS Linthal 19493187
231.Wildisen Rainer1977Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19592187
232.Meier Mike1981Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19592187
233.Armati Peter1964FS Luchsingen 19592187
234.Meier Andreas1964FSG Bilten 29592187
235.Schober Marco1982MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19691187
236.Spagnuolo Patrick1975SV Lachen 19691187
237.Steinegger Josef1962SV Wollerau 19790187
238.Suter Markus1960MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19096186
239.Sigrist Hansueli1969FSG Bilten 19195186
240.Frank Heinrich1961FSG Roggliswil 19195186
241.Muff Hanspeter1958SV Willisau-Land 29195186
242.Jöhl Urs1974FSG Bilten 29195186
243.Mettler Hans1956FS Reichenburg 19294186
244.Schönbächler Zachi1955MSV Willerzell 19294186
245.Bieri Otmar1969SG Perlen 19294186
246.Kälin Paul1948SG Trachslau 19294186
247.Rölli Markus1988SV Willisau-Land 19294186
248.Pfyl Ueli1962FSG Ried-Muotathal 39294186
249.Bucher Urs1960Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19294186
250.Steiner Heinz1962SV Lachen 19393186
251.Zweifel Rolf1969SV Linthal-Auen 29393186
252.Janssen Theo1964SV Ruswil 19393186
253.Trachsel Tony1954SG Bürglen 19393186
254.Bürgi Ruedi1955St-SG Lauerz 19393186
255.Bellmont Edwin1969SG Unteriberg 19492186
256.Haas Stefan1961FSS Feusisberg 19492186
257.Scheuber Thaddäus1984SG Ennetmoos 19492186
258.Weyermann Roland1961Standschützen Niederurnen 19591186
259.Rogenmoser Ian1997SV Wollerau 19591186
260.Bucher Hans1954Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19591186
261.Gander Christian1980SG Ennetmoos 19591186
262.Bissig Werner1947FS Linthal 19690186
263.Ryser Brigitte1967SV Linthal-Auen 29789186
264.Felder Herbert1966FSG Schüpfheim 19194185
265.Röthlin Heinz1951FS Obernau 29194185
266.Schelbert Martin1970MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19194185
267.Thalmann Josef1954FSG Schüpfheim 19293185
268.Huber Marcel1991SG der Stadt Luzern 19293185
269.Bucher Ernst1956FS Obernau 19293185
270.Bolzern Iwan1994FS Obernau 29293185
271.Unterkofler Mark1986MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19293185
272.Deuber Anton1954FS Altendorf 19293185
273.Steffen Elmar1966Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19392185
274.Suter Josef1959SG Unteriberg 19392185
275.Dällenbach Marcel1977SG Wolfenschiessen 19392185
276.Betschart Adalbert1959MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19392185
277.Schnyder Karl1946SG Tuggen 19392185
278.Imboden Erich1976WV Ennetbürgen 19392185
279.Bickel Heinz1951SG Buochs 19590185
280.Klarer Emil1943Standschützen Niederurnen 19590185
281.Gaffuri Milo1969ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19590185
282.Deuber Walter1959FS Altendorf 28896184
283.Züger Daniel1970FS Altendorf 29094184
284.Ulrich Josef1963SG Schwyz 19094184
285.Hitz Willy1953SG Steinen 19292184
286.Bruhin Willi1954SV Nuolen 19292184
287.Leupi Erich1965FS Ettiswil 19292184
288.Ablondi Richard1955SG Muotathal 29391184
289.Reichmuth Stefan1984SG Schwyz 19391184
290.Huber Claudio1988SG Perlen 19391184
291.Zimmermann Christian1979SG Perlen 19391184
292.Mächler Pascal1991FSG Innerthal 19490184
293.Gerber Kurt1964Schützen Malters 19490184
294.Ziltener David1995FSG Innerthal 19589184
295.Herger Marco1981SG Spiringen 19589184
296.Botta Roger1971WV Ebikon 19787184
297.Lüönd Thomas1994FSV Rothenthurm 19093183
298.Vogt Martin1943SG Tuggen 19093183
299.Kubli Kaspar1948MSV Näfels 19093183
300.Hofstetter Rolf1973Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19192183
301.Zampieri Nevio1965SV Lachen 29192183
302.Diethelm Ferdi1955FSG Innerthal 19192183
303.Lustenberger Josef1944SG Luthern 19192183
304.Ebnöther Paul1964FSS Feusisberg 19192183
305.Schelbert Werner1971SG Muotathal 19291183
306.Lienhard Fredy1962FSG Bilten 29291183
307.Fischli Jürg1966MSV Näfels 19390183
308.Colpi Max1956SG der Stadt Luzern 19390183
309.Hösli Martin1966SG Leuggelbach 19390183
310.Hefti Walter1958FS Luchsingen 19390183
311.von Euw Judith1973MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29489183
312.Heini Beat1959SV Ruswil 29489183
313.Kirsch Marc1982MSV Zug 28894182
314.Röthlin Hansruedi1963SG Sachseln 18993182
315.Mächler Remo1999SG Tuggen 29092182
316.Christen Samuel1997SG Wolfenschiessen 19092182
317.Fässler Kevin1995SG Unteriberg 19191182
318.Vogt Edwin1946SG Tuggen 19290182
319.Schwegler Bernhard1954SV Willisau-Land 19290182
320.Schatt Alfred1960SG Unteriberg 29389182
321.Schuler Michael1986SV Lachen 29587182
322.Koch Ingolf1972MSV Willerzell 18992181
323.Wyss Fabienne1984Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 18992181
324.Mächler Werner1974FSG Innerthal 18992181
325.Bellmont Josef1958SG Unteriberg 19091181
326.Gerber Guido1975SV Wollerau 19190181
327.Keller Erich1954SG Schwyz 19190181
328.Mächler Sven1995FSG Innerthal 19190181
329.Kamm Mathias1961FS Linthal 19190181
330.Martinek Robert1978Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49190181
331.Betschart Hubert1967SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29289181
332.Stüssi Felix1961Standschützen Niederurnen 29289181
333.Heinzer Markus1987FSG Ried-Muotathal 39289181
334.Schmied Urs1947SV Lachen 29388181
335.Schnider Ruedi1966FSG Schüpfheim 19388181
336.Dal Canton Angelo1935SG Buochs 18793180
337.Rohner Bruno1942Standschützen Niederurnen 29090180
338.Elsener Josef1944MSV Zug 29189180
339.Lienhard Heiri1987FSG Bilten 29486180
340.Aregger Erwin1951SV Willisau-Land 28891179
341.Zehnder Thomas1962Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 18990179
342.Zurfluh Felix1974SG Attinghausen 18791178
343.Suter Belinda1996FSG Ried-Muotathal 28791178
344.Zgraggen Morgan1994SG Steinen 18791178
345.Knobel Peter1963SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19088178
346.Lässer Thomas1978FSG Schüpfheim 19088178
347.Zäch Basil1995Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49187178
348.Unold Beat1966SG Leuggelbach 18889177
349.Gaus Jasmin1989FS Luchsingen 18889177
350.Reichenbach Hansruedi1951MSV Zug 29384177
351.Albert Gianni1968SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18591176
352.Huser Josef1943SG Attinghausen 18690176
353.Aregger Kurt1962Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 18987176
354.Häfliger Margrit1964FS Ettiswil 19284176
355.Häfliger Walter1958FS Ettiswil 19282174
356.Weber Markus1960FS Altendorf 28883171
357.Ulrich Thomas1986St-SG Lauerz 18684170
358.Stadelmann Adrian1991SG Perlen 17491165
359.Rohner Heinz1948SV Lachen 26188149
 
Sturmgewehr 57
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Stössel Albert1947FSV Sattel 19796193
2.Bucher André1971SG Rothenburg 19796193
3.Steiner Karl1947MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29696192
4.Suter Beat1962FSV Sattel 19596191
5.Feldmann Ruedi1954SG Ennenda 19794191
6.Meier Stefan1967Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39495189
7.Infanger Daniel1976Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29495189
8.Schnüriger Heinz1963FSV Sattel 19594189
9.Hotz Josef1955MSV Zug 19594189
10.Hotz Anton1957Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39594189
11.Hotz Sandra1979MSV Zug 19891189
12.Späni Josef1960FSV Sattel 19296188
13.Müller Peter1964Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29395188
14.Fässler Roland1972SG Unteriberg 19395188
15.Ruoss Walter1952GS Schübelbach 29494188
16.Betschart Adolf1960SG Muotathal 19494188
17.Hürlimann Martin1964SG Ennenda 19593188
18.Betschart Edgar1962FSV Sattel 19593188
19.Nussbaumer Thomas1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39593188
20.Akeret Walter1945FSS Feusisberg 19791188
21.Hürlimann Ernst1966SG Ennenda 19196187
22.Frei Pius1968WV Pfaffnau 19196187
23.Sturzenegger Robert1953MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29394187
24.Henggeler Stefan1996Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29493187
25.Meier Stefan1991FSV Sattel 19493187
26.Leuenberger Andreas1961SG Ennetmoos 19493187
27.Schuler Albert1956FSV Sattel 19592187
28.Zimmermann Stefan1980FSG Bilten 29790187
29.Zimmermann Alois1946Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29195186
30.Schuler Walter1961SV Wollerau 19294186
31.Henggeler Jakob1947Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39393186
32.Rusconi Sergio1933ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19492186
33.Ammann Christoph1974FS Eschenbach 19492186
34.Schuler Markus1975FSV Rothenthurm 19492186
35.Hösli Walter1952SG Leuggelbach 29591186
36.Studer Josef1950FSG Wolhusen 18996185
37.Röthlin Peter1982FS Obernau 29194185
38.Hegner Edi1961GS Schübelbach 39392185
39.Hofstetter Jürg1958MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29491185
40.Eberle Robert1966MSV Näfels 19590185
41.Marty Adelbert1948SG Oberiberg 19689185
42.Meier Georg1962Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29094184
43.Suter Paul1962SG Muotathal 19193184
44.Würgler Erich1951SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19193184
45.Mathis Markus1962SG Wolfenschiessen 28994183
46.Ackermann Christian1963FSG Bilten 19093183
47.Steiner Elisabeth1949MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29192183
48.Wolf André1945SG Steinhausen 19192183
49.Wyss Patrick1970Schützen Mollis 19192183
50.Jöhl-Weber Franziska1981FSG Bilten 19192183
51.Näpflin Adrian1969SG Wolfenschiessen 29291183
52.Moser Robert1944FSV Rothenthurm 19291183
53.Bianchi Severino1950SG Ennenda 19390183
54.Rüegg Emil Markus1989SG Leuggelbach 19390183
55.Tresch Hans1951SG Leuggelbach 19390183
56.Dolfini Giuseppe1952SC Faidesi Faido 19390183
57.Lussi Walter1957FS Eschenbach 19489183
58.Luternauer Roland1956FSG Roggliswil 19588183
59.Bellmont Susanne1975SG Unteriberg 29588183
60.Imhof Manuela1970FSG Ried-Muotathal 18894182
61.Zweifel Felix1951SV Linthal-Auen 28993182
62.Radamonti Rolf1961GS Schübelbach 38993182
63.Wiget Peter1938MSV Zug 29290182
64.Ehrler Markus1962MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 28695181
65.Amstalden Walter1946MSV Zug 28794181
66.Waser Robert1958SG Wolfenschiessen 39091181
67.Schwyter Armin1943GS Schübelbach 29091181
68.Stump Franz1965FSG Ried-Muotathal 39190181
69.Birchler Rolf1967Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39190181
70.Tela Massimo1957ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 29190181
71.Dürst Jakob1951Schützen Mollis 19685181
72.Friedlos Anton1950FS Altendorf 38892180
73.Nadler Guido1954GS Schübelbach 28892180
74.Niederberger Franz1943SG Wolfenschiessen 28991180
75.Birchler Alexandra1997Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49090180
76.Aregger Roger1969SV Willisau-Land 29090180
77.Wigger René1962FS Obernau 29090180
78.Zimmermann-Weber Sandra1979FSG Bilten 29189180
79.Zweifel Hanspeter1966SG Leuggelbach 19189180
80.Schelbert Kurt1958SG Muotathal 29189180
81.Mathis Josef1950SG Wolfenschiessen 39585180
82.Pianezzi Gianni1949ST del Vedeggio Taverne 18891179
83.Bünter Werner1955SG Wolfenschiessen 28891179
84.Fankhauser Ernst1948FS Eschenbach 18990179
85.Bisig Silvia1978SG Oberiberg 19089179
86.Weber Robert1949FSG Bilten 19089179
87.Furrer Walter1937MSV Zug 19188179
88.Zürcher Markus1961SG Leuggelbach 18791178
89.Wild René1955SG Steinhausen 18791178
90.Vogt Hanspeter1956SV Nuolen 18890178
91.Steiner Roger1988MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29088178
92.Hess Ernst1942Standschützen Niederurnen 29187178
93.Melcher Jonin1951SG der Stadt Luzern 29187178
94.Schelbert Karl1959MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 28592177
95.Schnyder Rita1954MSV Willerzell 18691177
96.Felder Ruedi1954FSG Schüpfheim 18889177
97.Niederberger Ruedy1945SG Wolfenschiessen 29186177
98.Merz Peter1947MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29285177
99.Niederberger Walter1950SG Wolfenschiessen 38789176
100.Achermann Josef1947SG der Stadt Luzern 18789176
101.Rust Josef1946St-SG Lauerz 18789176
102.Etter Pius1952MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 28888176
103.Waser Thade1961SG Wolfenschiessen 39284176
104.Schnyder Karl1954MSV Willerzell 19383176
105.Widler Rudolf1947SG Unteriberg 28392175
106.Bellmont Franz1962SG Unteriberg 18392175
107.Pfister Josef1938SG Tuggen 28491175
108.Margelisch Roger1960GS Schübelbach 38590175
109.Schiesser Andreas1988SG Leuggelbach 28590175
110.Hefti Heinrich1942SG Leuggelbach 28788175
111.Deflorin Hanspeter1959FS Altendorf 38788175
112.Reichmuth Lisbeth1939SG Oberiberg 19184175
113.Streiff Ernst1957Standschützen Niederurnen 28391174
114.Steinmann Elisabeth1956SG Leuggelbach 18391174
115.Föhn Bruno1965SG Muotathal 28787174
116.Odermatt Ruedi1948SG Buochs 18787174
117.Grunder Peter1947FS Eschenbach 18886174
118.Zollinger Gabriel1962SG Leuggelbach 29183174
119.Holdener Christina1981SG Oberiberg 18687173
120.Röthlin Robert1953FS Obernau 29083173
121.Rickenbacher Kaspar1951SG Oberiberg 18389172
122.Züger Karl1973SV Lachen 28686172
123.Wyss Adolf1938SG der Stadt Luzern 28686172
124.Zihlmann Werner1943FS Eschenbach 18785172
125.Gorini Giuliano1979SV Nuolen 18784171
126.Kurzo Erwin1948ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28486170
127.Meier Kurt1962FSG Wolhusen 18486170
128.Schilter Andreas1960WV Wikon 18684170
129.Christen Fredy1954SG Wolfenschiessen 38783170
130.Hefti Daniel1972SG Leuggelbach 28582167
131.Schuler Kurt1976SG Steinen 19176167
132.Blättler Franz1963WV Ennetbürgen 28581166
133.Auf der Maur Werner1935SV Nuolen 17986165
134.Müller Roland1965SG Tuggen 28677163
135.Polli Angelo1950ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28082162
136.Pfister Hermann1958SG Tuggen 28378161
137.Mächler Josef1969FSG Innerthal 17484158
 
Sturmgewehr 90
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Rogenmoser Raphael1986Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49596191
2.Frei Janine1999WV Pfaffnau 19596191
3.Herger Pirmin1981SG Spiringen 19695191
4.Keller Michael1981GS Schübelbach 19397190
5.Reithebuch Remo1986SV Linthal-Auen 39397190
6.Niederberger Josef1954FS Eschenbach 19496190
7.Winet Michael1990FSV Rothenthurm 19694190
8.Gisler Josef1965GS Schübelbach 19892190
9.Zurfluh Markus1969SG Attinghausen 19396189
10.Erni Cornel1992SV Ruswil 29396189
11.Wyss Cyrill1990Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39792189
12.Mettler Kaspar1975SV Linthal-Auen 29593188
13.Marty Peter1961FSV Rothenthurm 19692188
14.Stüssi Andreas1951SV Linthal-Auen 39493187
15.Abächerli Ruedi1953SG Sachseln 19592187
16.Vetter Urs1962SG Spiringen 19195186
17.Matter Karl1948Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49294186
18.Bürgler Jonas1981SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39393186
19.Britschgi Karin1974SG Sachseln 19492186
20.Moser Florian1990FSV Sattel 19690186
21.Mathis Toni1969SG Wolfenschiessen 39690186
22.Gisler Sonja1966GS Schübelbach 19095185
23.Elmer Michael1989SV Linthal-Auen 39194185
24.Keller Beat1995GS Schübelbach 29293185
25.Föhn Hugo1964St-SG Lauerz 19293185
26.Wigger Pius1971SV Willisau-Land 29293185
27.Knobel Anton1968FS Altendorf 39293185
28.Barmettler Anton1948SG Buochs 19392185
29.Oswald Arthur1951SG Ennenda 19392185
30.Rickenbach Josef1943SG Tuggen 29392185
31.Wampfler Manfred1961SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19491185
32.Ruoss Roger1967GS Schübelbach 19491185
33.Marti Ernst1966Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 18896184
34.Schuler Roman1983Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 48995184
35.Schnyder Matthias1984St-SG Lauerz 19094184
36.Frigerio Arthur1944SV Lachen 29193184
37.Eiermann Ruedi1944SG Leuggelbach 29193184
38.Waser German1967SG Wolfenschiessen 39193184
39.Burch Rita1957WV Ennetbürgen 19193184
40.Jäggi Martin1962SG der Stadt Luzern 19292184
41.Schiesser Lukas1986SV Linthal-Auen 29391184
42.Brun Hanspeter1981FSG Wolhusen 19391184
43.Imhof Theodul1969SG Spiringen 19391184
44.Koch Walter1953Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19391184
45.Di Caudo-Lacher Salvatore1947Standschützen Niederurnen 29490184
46.Bieri Rita1964WV Ennetbürgen 19490184
47.Achermann Marco1980SG Buochs 18994183
48.Spichtig Cäsar1977SG Sachseln 19093183
49.Janser Beat1986SG Tuggen 19093183
50.Dahinden Samuel1986FSG Schüpfheim 19192183
51.Dubey François1946ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19192183
52.Hegner Stefan1993GS Schübelbach 29192183
53.Feusi Manuela1974FS Altendorf 29291183
54.Purtschert Anton1960WV Wikon 19291183
55.Thomi Ivo1994MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29291183
56.Erni Helen1995SV Ruswil 39291183
57.Zurfluh Stefan1975SG Attinghausen 18795182
58.Arnold Adrian1982SG Attinghausen 18795182
59.Imhof Maik1976SG Muotathal 28993182
60.Kneubühler Franz1963Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 18993182
61.Büsser Daniel1997FS Altendorf 39092182
62.Odermatt Stefan1981WV Ennetbürgen 29092182
63.Meyer Jonas1993SV Ruswil 29092182
64.Hodel Josef1962SG Luthern 19191182
65.Durrer Stefan1994SG Wolfenschiessen 29191182
66.Bürgler Ruedi1969SG Muotathal 29290182
67.Affentranger Ottili1954FS Ettiswil 19290182
68.Hodel Beatrice1988WV Wikon 19290182
69.Kronauer Nico2004SV Ruswil 39389182
70.Gisler Peter1965SG Bürglen 19389182
71.Schuler Daniel1973FSV Rothenthurm 19389182
72.Gisler Gottfried1944SG Bürglen 19389182
73.Gillmann Jil2000Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49488182
74.Büeler Martin1945SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39587182
75.Peter Julius1946SG Luthern 18893181
76.Beer Kurt1944SG der Stadt Luzern 28893181
77.Schelbert Theo1964SG Muotathal 19091181
78.Steinmann Jakob1958Standschützen Niederurnen 29091181
79.Meyer Toni1961SG Sachseln 19091181
80.Rothlin Walter1936SV Nuolen 19091181
81.Wittwer Ernst1939SG Luthern 19091181
82.Arnold Markus1955SV Ruswil 29190181
83.Hager Martin1974Schützen Mollis 19190181
84.Zürcher Gottfried1980WV Wikon 19289181
85.Schuler Erwin1979FSV Rothenthurm 19289181
86.Dahinden Lukas1983FSG Schüpfheim 19388181
87.Vogel Dieter1973WV Wikon 19388181
88.Janser Emil1943SG Tuggen 19388181
89.Rimensberger Roland1947SG Steinhausen 19487181
90.Kreis Philipp1963WV Wikon 18793180
91.Zumbühl Tobias1989FSG Wolhusen 18991180
92.Zai Hans-Rudolf1944SG der Stadt Luzern 28991180
93.Birrer Markus1983FSG Wolhusen 18991180
94.Bellmont Franz1988SG Unteriberg 28991180
95.Burch Oskar1963WV Ennetbürgen 29090180
96.Kunz Niklaus1945SG der Stadt Luzern 29189180
97.Bürgler Alfons1950SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39387180
98.Föllmi Albin1951SV Nuolen 19585180
99.Zumbühl Karl1947SG Wolfenschiessen 28792179
100.Grunder Tobias1993FS Ettiswil 18891179
101.Bühler Iwana1990SV Ruswil 28891179
102.Kälin Gabriela1964SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18990179
103.Ablondi Thomas1954SG Muotathal 29188179
104.Kälin Monika1974SG Tuggen 19188179
105.Bellmont Martin1966SG Unteriberg 29287179
106.Hess Theo1943SG der Stadt Luzern 29287179
107.Kneubühler Brigitte1979FS Obernau 29386179
108.Kälin Pius1948SG Trachslau 19386179
109.Zumbühl Raphael1993FSG Wolhusen 18692178
110.Frei Dominik1996WV Pfaffnau 18692178
111.Romano Raphael1985FS Altendorf 28692178
112.Derungs Mattias1965MSV Zug 28791178
113.Bellmont Urs1990SG Unteriberg 28989178
114.Bürgi Pirmin1984St-SG Lauerz 18989178
115.Burger Fritz1944FS Altendorf 39088178
116.Schiesser Jakob1938SV Linthal-Auen 39286178
117.Dobler Michael1997GS Schübelbach 39484178
118.Müller Jasmina1993Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 38790177
119.Etterlin Bruno1956Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 18889177
120.Mattmann Josef1954FS Eschenbach 19384177
121.Kälin Stefan1962SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18294176
122.Wichert Lukas1962FS Altendorf 38492176
123.Krieg Hanspeter1961SG Tuggen 18690176
124.Horner Michael1996SG Ennenda 28789176
125.Hodel Philipp1998SG Luthern 18888176
126.Kempf Walter1970SG Spiringen 19086176
127.Häfliger Marvin1999SV Ruswil 39086176
128.Arnold Silvia1969WV Wikon 19086176
129.Keller Barbara1961GS Schübelbach 39086176
130.Cavelti Roger1978MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29086176
131.Röllin Benno1980Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39878176
132.Dobler Thomas1996GS Schübelbach 38392175
133.Trütsch Josef1958SG Unteriberg 18590175
134.Imhof Guido1967FSG Ried-Muotathal 28689175
135.Ebnöther Beat1970MSV Willerzell 18292174
136.Marti Willi1960FS Ettiswil 18490174
137.Betschart Marie-Theres1959SG Ennenda 28589174
138.Broggi Martino1999ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28688174
139.von Flüe Peter1970WV Ennetbürgen 28886174
140.Wymann Hanspeter1967WV Wikon 18886174
141.Pfyl Martin1965SG Tuggen 28985174
142.Bucher Franz1961SV Ruswil 28985174
143.Heini Erika1999SV Ruswil 38985174
144.Arnold Marie-Theres1944SG Steinen 18390173
145.Vogel Martin1990Schützen Malters 18390173
146.Hauser Fredy1945FS Altendorf 28687173
147.Nussbaumer Toni1973WV Ennetbürgen 28786173
148.Maier Florian1999ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28786173
149.Arnold Josef1953SG Ennenda 29083173
150.Heinzer Romy1959FSG Ried-Muotathal 29083173
151.Albert Nico1998SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18290172
152.Staub Werner1935SG der Stadt Luzern 28488172
153.Bissig Josef1984SG Isenthal 18983172
154.Schmitter Patrick1989SG Buochs 19379172
155.Uhr Maria1976GS Schübelbach 38388171
156.Mächler Lukas2003SG Tuggen 28487171
157.Gwerder Mathias1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 28487171
158.Arnold Felix1946MSV Zug 28586171
159.Herger Max1946SG Bürglen 18586171
160.Nussbaumer Lukas1996Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 48586171
161.Lussy Josef1955FS Eschenbach 18685171
162.Vogt Franziska1959SV Nuolen 18685171
163.Schmid Hansruedi1955FSG Bilten 18784171
164.Meyer Armin1959SV Ruswil 38883171
165.Nussbaumer Peter1972WV Ennetbürgen 28090170
166.Weibel Charly1945SG Steinhausen 18288170
167.Vogel Philipp1985Schützen Malters 18387170
168.Ulrich Fridolin1971SG Steinen 18585170
169.Suter Peter1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 28684170
170.Kälin Norbert1972MSV Wilen-Wollerau 28783170
171.Rechsteiner Hans1945SV Nuolen 18981170
172.Thomann Patrick1983SV Linthal-Auen 38683169
173.Heierle Hans1956Schützen Mollis 18385168
174.Röthlisberger Adrian1989SG Luthern 18484168
175.Müller Gregor1952FS Altendorf 28186167
176.Doswald Fredy1971FSS Feusisberg 18681167
177.Linggi Silvio1989MSV Wilen-Wollerau 28879167
178.Berchtold Stefan1994SG Ennenda 28284166
179.Pellegrini Nadia1983ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28581166
180.Heinzer Stefan1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 27887165
181.Heini Pia2001SV Ruswil 38778165
182.Burch Gregor1954WV Ennetbürgen 28877165
183.Scheunemann Niels2000SG Ennenda 27687163
184.Horner Cindy2000SG Ennenda 28380163
185.Fässler Severin1998SG Unteriberg 28082162
186.Bosia Marco1947ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 27487161
187.Dietrich Ingo1965FS Altendorf 38576161
188.Polazzetto Stefano1936SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 38080160
189.Schatt Patrick2000SG Unteriberg 27683159
190.Hager Alex1968Schützen Mollis 18574159
191.Ryser Hans-Rudolf1936SV Linthal-Auen 37479153
192.Frank Heinrich1950FS Ettiswil 17178149
193.Mika Tatjana2001SG Ennenda 26466130
194.Feitknecht Dimitri2005SG Ennenda 2514192
195.Burri Peter1972FSG Wolhusen 1--0
 
Karabiner
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Amrein Werner1949Schützen Malters 19793190
2.Steinmann Heinz1964Standschützen Niederurnen 29594189
3.Steiner Paul1956SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39395188
4.Keller Emil1958FS Altendorf 39494188
5.Arnold Hermann1939SG Steinen 19494188
6.Seeholzer Arthur1944FSS Feusisberg 19394187
7.Frei Jürg1966SG Leuggelbach 19394187
8.Keller Kurt1954SG Buochs 19393186
9.Schuler Josef1954GS Schübelbach 29492186
10.Betschart Reinold1955MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19194185
11.Zwyssig Hans1949SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29193184
12.Landolt Ernst1941MSV Näfels 19292184
13.Pfyl Josef1934FSG Ried-Muotathal 29292184
14.Achermann Klaus1951SG Buochs 18994183
15.Bucher Beat1953SV Ruswil 29192183
16.Tresch Josef1954SG Leuggelbach 29191182
17.Dobler Thomas1964GS Schübelbach 29191182
18.Dousse Michel1938SG Steinhausen 18992181
19.Schmidig Meinrad1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 28992181
20.Nideröst Anton1952SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39091181
21.Bachmann Karl1936MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29586181
22.Moos Werner1950Schützen Malters 18793180
23.Infanger Hans1951SG Isenthal 19090180
24.Steiner Heinz1945SG Rothenburg 19189180
25.Bürgler Beat1949SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39089179
26.Heinzer Erwin1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 39089179
27.Steiner Franz1939SG Steinhausen 19188179
28.Aerni Martin1946SG Rothenburg 19287179
29.Niederberger Hans1951SG Wolfenschiessen 29385178
30.Simmen Walter1940Schützen Malters 18592177
31.Menzi Hans1947Standschützen Niederurnen 28790177
32.Hunold Kurt1939SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18889177
33.Betschart Paul1949SG Muotathal 29186177
34.Achermann Ueli1945SG der Stadt Luzern 29384177
35.Brun Franz1956Schützen Malters 18492176
36.Infanger Karl1942SG Isenthal 18987176
37.Imhof August1939FSG Ried-Muotathal 39086176
38.Nideröst Franz1935SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39086176
39.Waser Paul1942WV Ennetbürgen 29086176
40.Marfurt Franz1950FS Ettiswil 19185176
41.Ramensperger René1950GS Schübelbach 39284176
42.Regen Konrad1938FSG Bilten 18491175
43.Marti Guido1943SV Ruswil 38590175
44.Heinzer Martin1955SG Muotathal 29283175
45.Ronner Heinrich1937SV Linthal-Auen 38589174
46.Kenel Ernst1949St-SG Lauerz 19183174
47.Studer Richard1949FSG Schüpfheim 18687173
48.Schuler Emil1933SG Steinen 18885173
49.Ziltener Erhard1966SG Tuggen 28885173
50.Feuz Eduard1937SV Ruswil 38983172
51.Steinmann Rudolf1947SG Leuggelbach 29280172
52.Wirz Gottfried1931SV Linthal-Auen 38387170
53.Hefti Eugen1954FS Luchsingen 18976165
54.Gallati Albert1953MSV Näfels 18677163
55.Bianchi Giorgio1934ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28080160
 
Langgewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Marti Anton1940WV Pfaffnau 19397190
2.Menzi Ruedi1954Schützen Mollis 18991180