www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Einzelresultate 2022 (Runde 2)

Freigewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Dahinden Beat1954SG Rothenburg 19998197
2.Zimmermann Alois1946Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39596191
3.Föhn Werner1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 19695191
4.Barmettler Erwin1958Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19794191
5.Heinzer Hugo1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 29594189
6.Suter Josef1959SG Unteriberg 19693189
7.Dobmann Andreas1959SG der Stadt Luzern 19693189
8.Blättler Roland1956SG der Stadt Luzern 19494188
9.Weber-Widmer Caroline1968SG der Stadt Luzern 29494188
10.Kreienbühl Kurt1941SG Rothenburg 19394187
11.Colpi Max1956SG der Stadt Luzern 29393186
12.Heinzer Felix1958FSG Ried-Muotathal 29293185
13.Pfyl Ueli1962FSG Ried-Muotathal 19392185
14.Godic Anton1954SG der Stadt Luzern 29291183
15.Heinzer Rita1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 19290182
16.Grossmann Max1951SG der Stadt Luzern 1--0
 
Standardgewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Sciuto Fabio1977SG Sachseln 19998197
2.Suter Zeno1969FSG Ried-Muotathal 19699195
3.Meili-Köppel Kathrin1983MSV Zug 19599194
4.Fassbind Xaver1961MSV Zug 19598193
5.Imhof Markus1966FSG Ried-Muotathal 19598193
6.Hafner Michael1984SG Sachseln 19697193
7.Vogler Hansbeat1964SG Sachseln 19796193
8.Heinzer Ruedi1963FSG Ried-Muotathal 19796193
9.Egle Primus1971Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19696192
10.Schmidig Patrick1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 19497191
11.Lüscher Manuel1997WV Ennetbürgen 19497191
12.Besmer Armin1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19695191
13.Weiss Franz1965MSV Zug 19794191
14.Iten Philipp1985Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19794191
15.Gabriel Beat1970WV Ennetbürgen 19595190
16.Müller Elisabeth1974FSG Ried-Muotathal 29595190
17.Bellmont Franz1962SG Unteriberg 19793190
18.Elsener Patrick1970MSV Zug 19396189
19.Bellmont Perrine2002SG Unteriberg 19098188
20.Bellmont Edwin1969SG Unteriberg 19296188
21.Henggeler Stefan1996Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39395188
22.Niederberger Pius1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19494188
23.Henggeler Peter1979Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19593188
24.Lüscher Martin1968WV Ennetbürgen 19593188
25.Suter Belinda1996FSG Ried-Muotathal 19791188
26.Bellmont Josef1958SG Unteriberg 19691187
27.Imboden Erich1976WV Ennetbürgen 19691187
28.Baumeler Reto1982Schützen Malters 19393186
29.Betschart Theo1982FSG Ried-Muotathal 29690186
30.Rohrer Christof1990SG Sachseln 19095185
31.Estermann Alois1956SG Rothenburg 19491185
32.Besmer Michael1998Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39193184
33.Heinzer Markus1987FSG Ried-Muotathal 39688184
34.Jäggi Martin1962SG der Stadt Luzern 18993182
35.Schatt Alfred1960SG Unteriberg 19090180
36.Koch Ingolf1972MSV Willerzell 18891179
37.Heinzer Stefan1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 392-92
38.Iten Anton1949Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 392-92
39.Neuhaus Marco1976SG der Stadt Luzern 1--0
40.Besmer Alexandra1999Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1--0
41.Eichholzer Bernhard1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1--0
42.Frei Richard1984SG der Stadt Luzern 1--0
43.Grüter Franz1960SG der Stadt Luzern 1--0
44.Huber Marcel1991SG der Stadt Luzern 1--0
 
Sturmgewehr 57
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Reichlin Dario2006Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29794191
2.Huber Thomas1961Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29694190
3.Hotz Josef1955Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29196187
4.Röllin Benno1980Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29294186
5.Bucher André1971SG Rothenburg 19293185
6.Infanger Daniel1976Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 28995184
7.Röllin Terry2006Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 28994183
8.Müller Jasmina1993Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29192183
9.Steffen Renato1955SG der Stadt Luzern 29291183
10.Müller Peter1964Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29489183
11.Odermatt Markus1969WV Ennetbürgen 29488182
12.Fässler Roland1972SG Unteriberg 29189180
13.Blättler Franz1963WV Ennetbürgen 28891179
14.Mathis Jakob1956SG Rothenburg 19287179
15.Gwerder Kilian1998SG Unteriberg 18890178
16.Steiner Walter1955MSV Zug 18988177
17.Staub Anton1956SG Unteriberg 28987176
18.Wyss Adolf1938SG der Stadt Luzern 28588173
19.Bellmont Susanne1975SG Unteriberg 28785172
20.Bucher Fridolin1947SG Steinhausen 18680166
21.Marty Franz1994St-SG Lauerz 17777154
22.Schnyder Karl1954MSV Willerzell 188-88
23.Fischer Josef1940SG Rothenburg 1--0
24.Wyss Cyrill1990Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 3--0
25.Staub Werner1935SG der Stadt Luzern 2--0
 
Sturmgewehr 90
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Britschgi Karin1974SG Sachseln 19594189
2.Kälin Pascal1984MSV Willerzell 19693189
3.Kälin Stefan1988MSV Willerzell 19593188
4.Limacher Bruno1966WV Ennetbürgen 29394187
5.Nussbaumer Toni1973WV Ennetbürgen 29592187
6.Suter Ivo2000FSG Ried-Muotathal 29294186
7.Trütsch Josef1958SG Unteriberg 28897185
8.Föhn Hugo1964St-SG Lauerz 19392185
9.Barmettler Peter1948Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39193184
10.Frank Werner1949WV Ennetbürgen 29093183
11.Heinzer Rahel2005FSG Ried-Muotathal 29192183
12.Nussbaumer Judith1993Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39488182
13.Suter Sven1998FSG Ried-Muotathal 29091181
14.Burch Rita1957WV Ennetbürgen 18991180
15.Bellmont Martin1966SG Unteriberg 28693179
16.Nussbaumer Thomas1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 38792179
17.Zurich Pascal1977SG Steinhausen 18990179
18.Schönbächler Iwo1982MSV Willerzell 18890178
19.Kunz Niklaus1945SG der Stadt Luzern 29286178
20.Arnold Felix1946MSV Zug 19286178
21.Nussbaumer Peter1972WV Ennetbürgen 28988177
22.Schärli Ferdinand1945SG der Stadt Luzern 28788175
23.Schaller Hans1938SG Steinhausen 18687173
24.Barmettler Hans1947WV Ennetbürgen 28488172
25.Turnwald Stefan1968SG Steinhausen 18884172
26.Schnyder Matthias1984St-SG Lauerz 17596171
27.Haller Rudolf1952SG Steinhausen 18487171
28.Blaser Rolf1960SG Steinhausen 18680166
29.Horath Gottlieb1961SG Unteriberg 28279161
30.Suter Peter1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 385-85
 
Karabiner
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Gremli Reinhard1959Schützen Malters 19895193
2.Schmidig Meinrad1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 29496190
3.Bissig Peter1950WV Ennetbürgen 19394187
4.Stump Franz1965FSG Ried-Muotathal 39195186
5.Heinzer Erwin1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 39095185
6.Heinzer Romy1959FSG Ried-Muotathal 39095185
7.Moos Werner1950Schützen Malters 19491185
8.Amrein Werner1949Schützen Malters 19391184
9.Simmen Walter1940Schützen Malters 19488182
10.Gerber Kurt1964Schützen Malters 19185176
11.Steiner Heinz1945SG Rothenburg 18485169
12.Aerni Martin1946SG Rothenburg 17984163
13.Gwerder Mathias1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 393-93
14.Imhof Manuela1970FSG Ried-Muotathal 391-91