www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Resultate 2007

Jahr:
1. Liga
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.GS Schübelbach1SZ15401537154615426165
2.FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ15361535152715506148
3.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ15161536153015426124
4.MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ15191529152115356104
5.FS Altendorf1SZ15081527150115156051
6.SG Unteriberg1SZ15041498150615136021
7.SV Lachen1SZ14981510149415166018
8.SG Trachslau1SZ14931493147915105975
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Willisau-Land1LU15321530152715326121
2.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG15361524151515216096
3.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ15001497150215076006
4.SG Muotathal1SZ14861487150815045985
5.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ14831484149015165973
6.SG Steinerberg1SZ14921468150314715934
7.SG Steinen1SZ14521487148314875909
8.SV Lachen2SZ14511470147914775877
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Standschützen Niederurnen1GL15161532152415366108
2.FS Adligenswil1LU15211525150915416096
3.FS Reichenburg1SZ15091504150115056019
4.SG Schwyz1SZ14811501150115125995
5.GS Schübelbach2SZ15131494149114935991
6.FSG Burg-Schwyz1SZ14981489148914905966
7.FSG Schwyz1SZ15031486148014925961
8.MSV Wilen-Wollerau2SZ14231456145014745803
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FS Obernau1LU15361532152415286120
2.FS Linthal1GL15071501151115086027
3.FS Altendorf2SZ14821493150114895965
4.SV Linthal-Auen1GL14871477149214865942
5.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ14571477147814855897
6.FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ14641466147214655867
7.SG Bennau1SZ14351430144914615775
8.GS Schübelbach3SZ14391439144414295751
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.WV Ebikon1LU15381535153915256137
2.SG Ennenda1GL15271516152415196086
3.ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI15051518152315326078
4.SG Rothenburg1LU15131510148915146026
5.MSV Willerzell1SZ14901480148014795929
6.SV Wollerau1SZ14661472148414745896
7.SG Muotathal2SZ14581454146414585834
8.SG Oberiberg1SZ14621461146314465832
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Näfels1GL15071519149915216046
2.FS Linthal2GL14921510151215276041
3.FSG Roggliswil1LU15121502149415146022
4.FSV Rothenthurm1SZ14661433145814705827
5.FSV Altendorf1SZ14571429145214525790
6.MSV Vorderthal1SZ14011443144914605753
7.GS Schübelbach4SZ14041447143814545743
8.SG Unteriberg2SZ14041392143914255660
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FS Luchsingen1GL15171521153815316107
2.SV Linthal-Auen2GL15161527154115156099
3.SV Willisau-Land2LU14991490148814845961
4.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ14711450147814515850
5.SV Freienbach Pfäffikon1SZ14421447146614805835
6.SV Seewen1SZ14201476146014415797
7.FS Reichenburg2SZ14011392139314175603
8.MSV Wilen-Wollerau3SZ14021372137814205572
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI15111513150515056034
2.Standschützen Niederurnen2GL14941499150014805973
3.SB Schötz1LU14851484145614825907
4.SG Oberägeri1ZG14701446143914855840
5.SV Ruswil2LU14561445146514655831
6.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU14251453148014725830
7.SG Luthern1LU14531443144214615799
8.FSG Bilten1GL14191421139714345671
9.SV Lachen3SZ13731406142214145615
10.SV Test1SZ----0
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Bürglen1UR15011477151015015989
2.SG Wolfenschiessen1NW14991470149615005965
3.FSS Feusisberg1SZ14541479148415005917
4.WV Ebikon2LU14491473141814435783
5.Schützen Malters1LU14141435144314695761
6.SG Ennenda2GL14541443142314315751
7.SG Hagendorn-Wil1ZG14101431145714485746
8.FSG Schwarzenberg1LU14381420143614345728
9.Schützen Mollis1GL14121440142614195697
10.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon2LU14181422142714265693
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Isenthal1UR15181488151915086033
2.ST del Lucomagno Ponto Valentino1TI14821508150614985994
3.SG Unterägeri1ZG14821507150415005993
4.SV Grossdietwil1LU14381486145014665840
5.SV Nuolen1SZ14391462143914765816
6.MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14321425146414725793
7.MSV Linthal1GL14381432143214385740
8.FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ14531433141714245727
9.SG Ennenda3GL14151425136614365642
10.WV Pfaffnau2LU1265136412366444509
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG der Stadt Luzern1LU14881515151615246043
2.SG Buochs1NW14751488150215035968
3.SG Spiringen2UR14931490149314905966
4.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG14811486148914715927
5.ST Monte Pettine Ambri1TI14921478147814745922
6.SG Rothenburg2LU14651480147214675884
7.FS Ettiswil1LU14581467144314665834
8.SV Weggis1LU14011402143514605698
9.MSV Vorderthal2SZ12731318133413225247
 
4. Liga, Gruppe E
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Attinghausen1UR15111540150915186078
2.SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG14901484150815005982
3.SG Sachseln1OW14791486150614755946
4.FSG Hasle1LU14831501146614605910
5.BS Küssnacht1SZ14551455146414825856
6.SG der Stadt Luzern2LU14571448146714635835
7.SG Tuggen1SZ14561412143714505755
8.SV Linthal-Auen3GL13911450141314465700
9.WV Pfaffnau1LU14531412143812435546
10.SG Steinen2SZ13641396139813765534
 
4. Liga, Gruppe F
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU15031507152615206056
2.SG Perlen1LU15001491149014895970
3.SG Giswil1OW14571466149014715884
4.SV Netstal1GL14691477144514615852
5.SG Hünenberg1ZG14441447148614475824
6.FS Eschenbach1LU14321464145814365790
7.FSG Hasle2LU14521435140614295722
8.SG Alpthal1SZ14071427142714285689
9.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch4SZ14231403140713995632
10.SV Lachen4SZ13301340129713165283
 
4. Liga, Gruppe G
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSV Wangen1SZ15101504149514745983
2.WV Ennetbürgen1NW14681488149614735925
3.SG Steinhausen1ZG14591480149014635892
4.SG Attinghausen2UR14481444142614715789
5.ST del Lucomagno Ponto Valentino2TI14441446143414405764
6.MSV Näfels2GL14371414145314485752
7.FS Obernau2LU14121421143014195682
8.SG Root1LU13941403142214455664
9.SG St. Urban1LU14051438140314095655
 
4. Liga, Gruppe H
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Ruswil1LU15231508152615036060
2.SC Faidesi Faido1TI15121517151115106050
3.SG Spiringen1UR14771458146714715873
4.FSG Flühli-Sörenberg1LU14481453146114475809
5.MSV Zug1ZG14441453142014655782
6.FS Luchsingen2GL14361423147614335768
7.FSV Rothenthurm2SZ14271409142014165672
8.FSG Wolhusen1LU14161392144314205671
9.SG Wolfenschiessen2NW14561410126314355564
10.SG Tuggen2SZ13681326134913695412