www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Resultate 2010

Jahr:
1. Liga
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.WV Ebikon1LU15421540154715316160
2.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ15461526154815316151
3.FS Obernau1LU15441534153415356147
4.SV Willisau-Land1LU15271542152815426139
5.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG15411524153315296127
6.FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ15241529152915276109
7.FS Luchsingen1GL15261510152115046061
8.Standschützen Niederurnen1GL15241508151214846028
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Linthal-Auen1GL15221539155315086122
2.MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ15251510150915186062
3.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ15041527150715146052
4.FS Altendorf1SZ15001514151015156039
5.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ15031506151615096034
6.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI15101484150915136016
7.SG Isenthal1UR15111510148315066010
8.SG Attinghausen1UR14941508148814975987
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.GS Schübelbach1SZ15211517154114986077
2.FS Reichenburg1SZ15111515152015196065
3.SV Ruswil1LU15021517149815216038
4.SC Faidesi Faido1TI15021494151615176029
5.SG Ennenda1GL14841504151815146020
6.MSV Näfels1GL15061496150715076016
7.FS Linthal1GL14921498151215126014
8.SG Schwyz1SZ14981490149514915974
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Lachen1SZ15051501149115136010
2.SG Bürglen1UR14771493149715065973
3.Standschützen Niederurnen2GL14841466147615345960
4.FS Linthal2GL14761497149414805947
5.SG Sachseln1OW14741470151414875945
6.BS Küssnacht1SZ15051475146914905939
7.FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ14811468147614675892
8.SG Steinerberg1SZ14271484148914785878
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI14871519151215086026
2.SG der Stadt Luzern1LU14821513150514985998
3.SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG14861504149315045987
4.FSS Feusisberg1SZ14761494150114985969
5.SG Muotathal1SZ14781495147214965941
6.SG Giswil1OW14811486149514685930
7.SV Lachen2SZ14631465148914815898
8.SG Unterägeri1ZG14311452142514535761
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Trachslau1SZ15041515152114996039
2.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14921512149815086010
3.FSG Schwyz1SZ15041503150414845995
4.FSG Schüpfheim1LU14871506149614995988
5.FSG Roggliswil1LU14911481151414915977
6.WV Ennetbürgen1NW15051492150714695973
7.SV Wollerau1SZ14571508149714895951
8.ST del Lucomagno Ponto Valentino1TI14761466150414905936
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Rothenburg1LU15231519149915026043
2.SV Linthal-Auen2GL14991493148015416013
3.SG Wolfenschiessen1NW14911495150314985987
4.SG Unteriberg1SZ14881493148914985968
5.FSV Wangen1SZ14991471148514915946
6.SG Buochs1NW14811474148614905931
7.SG Spiringen1UR14741473147414935914
8.MSV Wilen-Wollerau2SZ14821475144714835887
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SB Schötz1LU14791473146114785891
2.SG Luthern1LU14661478145214715867
3.SG Oberägeri1ZG14571457146614765856
4.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU14571425144914655796
5.SV Ruswil2LU14471451143914535790
6.SV Lachen3SZ14171400140114015619
7.FSG Bilten1GL13331356138213595430
8.SG Wolfenschiessen2NW1751448143614074466
9.Stadtschützen Willisau1LU1378---1378
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Malters1LU14671474145614815878
2.SG Steinen1SZ14701478145514735876
3.SG Hünenberg1ZG14761453145014865865
4.Schützen Mollis1GL14361469143914645808
5.WV Ebikon2LU14501442144014735805
6.GS Schübelbach3SZ14371453143714495776
7.SG Ennenda2GL14261436142914375728
8.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon2LU13791432137913925582
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Dagmersellen1LU14651453149214725882
2.MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14471460144814635818
3.SG Muotathal2SZ14531460145814445815
4.FSG Bilten2GL14711426147714405814
5.FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ14411441145714405779
6.MSV Linthal1GL14251453143314295740
7.SG Bennau1SZ14451428131614335622
8.FSG Schüpfheim2LU14001362138113995542
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Willerzell1SZ14661473148314875909
2.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG14721471146914845896
3.SG Stans1NW14861477146914615893
4.SG Oberiberg1SZ14731458146514905886
5.SV Weggis1LU14401448143514865809
6.FS Ettiswil1LU14651435142414535777
7.SG Spiringen2UR14291448142914515757
8.SV Nuolen2SZ13251307131913425293
 
4. Liga, Gruppe E
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Willisau-Land2LU14761483146814835910
2.FSV Rothenthurm1SZ14601438145314395790
3.SG der Stadt Luzern2LU14561441144314345774
4.FSV Altendorf1SZ14351442143814525767
5.WV Pfaffnau1LU14241432142114465723
6.SV Linthal-Auen3GL14371423144814145722
7.SG Tuggen1SZ14061446142614285706
8.SSV Cham-Ennetsee2ZG14151426139114565688
9.SG Wolfenschiessen3NW14041405123014135452
 
4. Liga, Gruppe F
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Netstal1GL14551490148514895919
2.SG Perlen1LU14471466143214595804
3.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ14581438143014415767
4.SG Einsiedeln1SZ14351437142414185714
5.St-SG Lauerz1SZ14011422143314205676
6.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch4SZ14321406142114015660
7.SG Unteriberg2SZ14201403139814245645
8.FS Eschenbach1LU14081393122913835413
 
4. Liga, Gruppe G
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FS Altendorf2SZ14641476146714825889
2.SV Freienbach Pfäffikon1SZ14651458148114655869
3.SG Steinhausen1ZG14541464145714665841
4.SG Attinghausen2UR14521446145714485803
5.SV Nuolen1SZ14201438142714555740
6.FSG Bilten3GL14451384141114115651
7.FS Obernau2LU14041395141714055621
8.SV Ruswil3LU13651397139614005558
 
4. Liga, Gruppe H
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.GS Schübelbach2SZ14571470144814845859
2.MSV Zug1ZG14511474146214595846
3.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ14341450145214785814
4.SG Rothenburg2LU14431457145214515803
5.SV Seewen1SZ14541448144114435786
6.FSG Wolhusen1LU14431435145912425579
7.FSV Rothenthurm2SZ13971415134414035559
8.ST del Lucomagno Ponto Valentino2TI1399139513768995069