www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Resultate 2011

Jahr:
1. Liga
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG15391527154515416152
2.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ15271532154815426149
3.WV Ebikon1LU15361540152215466144
4.SV Linthal-Auen1GL15351529154015386142
5.FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ15191530153015346113
6.SV Willisau-Land1LU15321532152415216109
7.FS Obernau1LU15281522152015236093
8.GS Schübelbach1SZ15251531151914446019
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ15241510151615346084
2.FS Luchsingen1GL15171517151815176069
3.FS Altendorf1SZ15181517153214896056
4.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ15161504151015086038
5.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ15111492150415076014
6.SV Lachen1SZ15061490148715125995
7.SG Trachslau1SZ14931490150014885971
8.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI14831490148214995954
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Standschützen Niederurnen1GL15271508151715146066
2.SC Faidesi Faido1TI15151514152814986055
3.SG Ennenda1GL14941499151515296037
4.ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI14871508153514996029
5.SV Ruswil1LU15041502150914886003
6.FS Reichenburg1SZ15081501149714885994
7.SG Rothenburg1LU14911496150614905983
8.MSV Näfels1GL14911492149515055983
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Sachseln1OW14941508150215166020
2.FS Linthal1GL14901507151215026011
3.BS Küssnacht1SZ15171497150814665988
4.SG Schwyz1SZ15101497149114825980
5.SG Bürglen1UR14841479149514875945
6.SV Netstal1GL14861454148614905916
7.Standschützen Niederurnen2GL14971453148014745904
8.SB Schötz1LU14611449146514345809
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSS Feusisberg1SZ15051504149315136015
2.SG der Stadt Luzern1LU14951514149715066012
3.SG Giswil1OW14791504149414915968
4.SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG15041484147515025965
5.SG Muotathal1SZ14801490148414825936
6.FS Linthal2GL14861466149714725921
7.SV Willisau-Land2LU14681466145614585848
8.Schützen Malters1LU14281447143014215726
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Isenthal1UR15241516150415046048
2.FSG Schwyz1SZ14761494150314955968
3.FSG Schüpfheim1LU14771482149914955953
4.FSG Roggliswil1LU14671487149214995945
5.WV Ennetbürgen1NW14841470149814855937
6.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14921476148214755925
7.FS Altendorf2SZ14631471143514605829
8.FSG Dagmersellen1LU14731452148512675677
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Wolfenschiessen1NW15261520149914966041
2.SG Attinghausen1UR15191510151314956037
3.SG Unteriberg1SZ14901490149515025977
4.SV Linthal-Auen2GL14811497149914975974
5.MSV Willerzell1SZ14971485149514725949
6.SG Buochs1NW14671445145814535823
7.GS Schübelbach2SZ14211391141214045628
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Bilten1GL14921491149214905965
2.SG Oberägeri1ZG14701452148014775879
3.FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ14701460147114705871
4.SG Luthern1LU14681470146714565861
5.SV Ruswil2LU14351462146914365802
6.SG Wolfenschiessen2NW14561430143814505774
7.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU14601436143114235750
8.WV Wikon1LU14121429141514055661
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.GS Schübelbach3SZ14691458144315135883
2.SG Hünenberg1ZG14651476144414845869
3.SG Steinen1SZ14651454145214815852
4.Schützen Mollis1GL14601437145414355786
5.SG Ennenda2GL14451454143514215755
6.WV Ebikon2LU14431424144814225737
7.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon2LU13651410139813925565
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Lachen2SZ14631472145014465831
2.SG Muotathal2SZ14531450144614445793
3.WV Ennetbürgen2NW14311442145614205749
4.MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14181437143314455733
5.FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ14361420141014305696
6.FSG Bilten2GL13891378143914255631
7.SG Wolfenschiessen3NW13921399140214055598
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Stans1NW14751470149914795923
2.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG14541476147514565861
3.SG Unterägeri1ZG14561460146214815859
4.SG Oberiberg1SZ14881443147514495855
5.SG Spiringen2UR14361441145514775809
6.FS Ettiswil1LU14051394140514225626
7.SV Weggis1LU1428143487914125153
 
4. Liga, Gruppe E
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Wollerau1SZ14641489148014655898
2.FSV Rothenthurm1SZ14361465149214775870
3.FSV Altendorf1SZ14711445144314605819
4.SSV Cham-Ennetsee2ZG14301470144214465788
5.SG der Stadt Luzern2LU14351427143214405734
6.SV Linthal-Auen3GL13921405144314385678
7.WV Pfaffnau1LU14291386138614095610
8.SG Tuggen1SZ13931392140014115596
 
4. Liga, Gruppe F
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.ST del Lucomagno Ponto Valentino1TI14711470146514205826
2.SG Perlen1LU14601451146014485819
3.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ14441461145114545810
4.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ14331456143814425769
5.St-SG Lauerz1SZ14261424142414665740
6.SG Einsiedeln1SZ14171427140814085660
7.FS Eschenbach1LU14031422134614325603
8.SG Unteriberg2SZ14041394140613815585
 
4. Liga, Gruppe G
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Spiringen1UR14931489151614535951
2.SG Steinhausen1ZG14581462146614765862
3.SV Freienbach Pfäffikon1SZ14581475136514725770
4.SV Nuolen1SZ14391447142414505760
5.SG Attinghausen2UR14171434144614475744
6.FS Obernau2LU14121417141913945642
7.SV Ruswil3LU13991398138714005584
 
4. Liga, Gruppe H
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Tuggen2SZ14841484149714545919
2.SG Rothenburg2LU14741471145314615859
3.MSV Zug1ZG14431449147614855853
4.MSV Wilen-Wollerau2SZ14611465145614385820
5.FSG Wolhusen1LU14171441146414715793
6.SV Seewen1SZ14391434142614485747
7.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch4SZ13971430142214355684