www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
- Home
- Reglemente
- Kommission
- FAQ
- Ligaeinteilung
- Res. Mannschaft
- Res. Einzel
- Ranglisten-Archiv
- Anmeldung
- Codierung
- Datenerfassung
Design by
MUPS
Resultate 2012
Jahr:
2005
2006
2007
2008
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
1. Liga
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch
1
SZ
1541
1535
1535
1534
6145
2.
FSG Ried-Muotathal
1
SZ
1533
1527
1550
1529
6139
3.
WV Ebikon
1
LU
1545
1520
1532
1539
6136
4.
SV Linthal-Auen
1
GL
1516
1534
1531
1530
6111
5.
SV Willisau-Land
1
LU
1530
1525
1530
1525
6110
6.
Standschützen Niederurnen
1
GL
1527
1516
1528
1525
6096
7.
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten
1
ZG
1513
1524
1536
1507
6080
8.
MSV Wilen-Wollerau
1
SZ
1511
1512
1499
1515
6037
2. Liga, Gruppe A
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
FS Obernau
1
LU
1512
1527
1527
1510
6076
2.
MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl
1
SZ
1521
1513
1521
1508
6063
3.
FS Altendorf
1
SZ
1499
1526
1500
1504
6029
4.
FS Luchsingen
1
GL
1518
1490
1500
1517
6025
5.
SV Lachen
1
SZ
1522
1498
1505
1496
6021
6.
SG Isenthal
1
UR
1517
1497
1496
1481
5991
7.
SG Wolfenschiessen
1
NW
1506
1494
1493
1493
5986
8.
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch
2
SZ
1485
1487
1412
1454
5838
2. Liga, Gruppe B
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
GS Schübelbach
1
SZ
1541
1511
1523
1509
6084
2.
SG Ennenda
1
GL
1508
1490
1523
1514
6035
3.
SV Ruswil
1
LU
1516
1517
1522
1472
6027
4.
ST del Vedeggio Taverne
1
TI
1504
1501
1509
1503
6017
5.
SG Sachseln
1
OW
1505
1527
1491
1492
6015
6.
SC Faidesi Faido
1
TI
1513
1500
1500
1489
6002
7.
FS Reichenburg
1
SZ
1508
1488
1493
1500
5989
8.
FSS Feusisberg
1
SZ
1490
1466
1488
1463
5907
3. Liga, Gruppe A
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
FS Linthal
1
GL
1509
1510
1520
1514
6053
2.
SV Netstal
1
GL
1522
1475
1468
1511
5976
3.
SG Schwyz
1
SZ
1475
1500
1500
1499
5974
4.
SG Trachslau
1
SZ
1495
1485
1484
1495
5959
5.
SG Bürglen
1
UR
1480
1495
1477
1480
5932
6.
BS Küssnacht
1
SZ
1467
1476
1476
1486
5905
7.
SG Stans
1
NW
1478
1462
1450
1434
5824
8.
ST del Lucomagno Ponto Valentino
1
TI
1440
-
-
-
1440
3. Liga, Gruppe B
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
FSG Bilten
1
GL
1509
1510
1519
1508
6046
2.
SSV Cham-Ennetsee
1
ZG
1503
1511
1504
1511
6029
3.
SG Spiringen
1
UR
1490
1501
1519
1512
6022
4.
ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio
1
TI
1510
1516
1506
1479
6011
5.
SG der Stadt Luzern
1
LU
1503
1487
1498
1504
5992
6.
SG Muotathal
1
SZ
1486
1499
1497
1480
5962
7.
SG Giswil
1
OW
1479
1496
1485
1498
5958
8.
SV Willisau-Land
2
LU
1456
1483
1456
1483
5878
3. Liga, Gruppe C
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
FSG Schwyz
1
SZ
1507
1502
1508
1494
6011
2.
SSG Schüpfheim
1
LU
1494
1496
1496
1499
5985
3.
MSV Näfels
1
GL
1484
1509
1493
1491
5977
4.
FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau
1
LU
1495
1484
1496
1479
5954
5.
WV Ennetbürgen
1
NW
1466
1478
1473
1485
5902
6.
GS Schübelbach
2
SZ
1463
1468
1451
1413
5795
7.
Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon
1
LU
1494
1476
1496
1318
5784
8.
SG Tuggen
1
SZ
1381
1384
1347
1373
5485
3. Liga, Gruppe D
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SG Rothenburg
1
LU
1495
1523
1491
1506
6015
2.
SG Unteriberg
1
SZ
1502
1496
1486
1512
5996
3.
SG Attinghausen
1
UR
1482
1505
1502
1502
5991
4.
SV Linthal-Auen
2
GL
1496
1499
1493
1489
5977
5.
SG Buochs
1
NW
1471
1492
1498
1485
5946
6.
SV Wollerau
1
SZ
1488
1478
1482
1461
5909
7.
MSV Willerzell
1
SZ
1485
1478
1479
1463
5905
8.
SV Lachen
2
SZ
1438
1415
1399
1444
5696
4. Liga, Gruppe A
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SV Ruswil
2
LU
1478
1478
1456
1532
5944
2.
FSG Ried-Muotathal
2
SZ
1479
1467
1487
1468
5901
3.
SG Luthern
1
LU
1471
1488
1457
1466
5882
4.
Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon
1
LU
1460
1484
1472
1458
5874
5.
SG Oberägeri
1
ZG
1455
1460
1444
1431
5790
6.
WV Wikon
1
LU
1434
1426
1433
1417
5710
7.
SG Wolfenschiessen
2
NW
1442
1421
1417
1421
5701
4. Liga, Gruppe B
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SG Steinen
1
SZ
1462
1464
1484
1471
5881
2.
SG Hünenberg
1
ZG
1448
1451
1455
1456
5810
3.
Schützen Mollis
1
GL
1438
1431
1449
1469
5787
4.
WV Ebikon
2
LU
1438
1461
1450
1426
5775
5.
SG Ennenda
2
GL
1435
1414
1419
1433
5701
6.
Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon
2
LU
1439
1410
1406
1401
5656
7.
SV Nuolen
2
SZ
1312
1384
1371
1350
5417
4. Liga, Gruppe C
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
MSV Altishofen-Nebikon
1
LU
1437
1477
1475
1455
5844
2.
SB Schötz
1
LU
1465
1447
1465
1452
5829
3.
FSG Ried-Muotathal
3
SZ
1453
1424
1443
1446
5766
4.
SG Muotathal
2
SZ
1401
1424
1472
1449
5746
5.
WV Ennetbürgen
2
NW
1433
1413
1438
1413
5697
6.
FSG Bilten
2
GL
1431
1425
1417
1422
5695
7.
SG Wolfenschiessen
3
NW
1404
1400
1395
1373
5572
4. Liga, Gruppe D
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SG Unterägeri
1
ZG
1440
1481
1485
1483
5889
2.
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten
2
ZG
1463
1459
1462
1499
5883
3.
SG Oberiberg
1
SZ
1426
1460
1455
1475
5816
4.
Standschützen Niederurnen
2
GL
1456
1472
1443
1436
5807
5.
SG Spiringen
2
UR
1461
1455
1439
1450
5805
6.
FS Ettiswil
1
LU
1423
1417
1430
1438
5708
7.
SV Weggis
1
LU
1423
1388
190
1442
4443
4. Liga, Gruppe E
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
FSV Rothenthurm
1
SZ
1488
1476
1482
1494
5940
2.
SG Tuggen
2
SZ
1481
1470
1474
1475
5900
3.
SSV Cham-Ennetsee
2
ZG
1438
1451
1416
1435
5740
4.
SG der Stadt Luzern
2
LU
1439
1442
1444
1414
5739
5.
FSV Altendorf
1
SZ
1433
1442
1407
1454
5736
6.
SV Linthal-Auen
3
GL
1434
1406
1422
1434
5696
7.
WV Pfaffnau
1
LU
1429
1401
1424
1394
5648
4. Liga, Gruppe F
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch
3
SZ
1442
1433
1486
1478
5839
2.
SG Perlen
1
LU
1448
1484
1465
1436
5833
3.
Schützen Malters
1
LU
1400
1459
1455
1451
5765
4.
MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl
2
SZ
1420
1439
1426
1434
5719
5.
FS Eschenbach
1
LU
1384
1391
1409
1391
5575
6.
SG Unteriberg
2
SZ
1376
1394
1391
1395
5556
7.
St-SG Lauerz
1
SZ
1357
1242
1417
1293
5309
4. Liga, Gruppe G
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SG Steinhausen
1
ZG
1445
1468
1447
1473
5833
2.
SV Nuolen
1
SZ
1446
1486
1441
1457
5830
3.
SV Freienbach Pfäffikon
1
SZ
1450
1444
1443
1446
5783
4.
FS Altendorf
2
SZ
1443
1450
1451
1434
5778
5.
SG Attinghausen
2
UR
1434
1444
1436
1413
5727
6.
SV Ruswil
3
LU
1408
1419
1391
1425
5643
7.
FS Obernau
2
LU
1405
1428
1413
1394
5640
4. Liga, Gruppe H
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SG Ennetmoos
1
NW
1532
1524
1534
1536
6126
2.
MSV Wilen-Wollerau
2
SZ
1482
1493
1489
1469
5933
3.
SG Rothenburg
2
LU
1457
1459
1452
1464
5832
4.
MSV Zug
1
ZG
1425
1453
1459
1476
5813
5.
FSG Wolhusen
1
LU
1460
1396
1447
1449
5752
6.
GS Schübelbach
3
SZ
1433
1398
1411
1454
5696
7.
SV Seewen
1
SZ
1325
1398
1438
1428
5589
8.
Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon
2
LU
1391
1413
1434
731
4969