www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Resultate 2013

Jahr:
1. Liga
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ15381532153115336134
2.FS Obernau1LU15181536152815306112
3.WV Ebikon1LU15111537151915426109
4.FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ15301535152715166108
5.Standschützen Niederurnen1GL15251524153415136096
6.SV Linthal-Auen1GL15171506153915336095
7.SV Willisau-Land1LU15241521151515206080
8.GS Schübelbach1SZ15161517151614175966
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG15411530153215146117
2.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ15261513152315226084
3.FS Altendorf1SZ15051513152015186056
4.FS Linthal1GL15051521150215216049
5.FS Luchsingen1GL14941511148815015994
6.SV Lachen1SZ14811507149615045988
7.SG Isenthal1UR14931496149515015985
8.SG Rothenburg1LU14971503150114815982
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Ennenda1GL15191508152515016053
2.SC Faidesi Faido1TI15201520149515096044
3.SV Ruswil1LU15061520150115126039
4.SG Sachseln1OW15071497152215106036
5.MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ14981513148815196018
6.FSG Bilten1GL15081502148914965995
7.FSG Schwyz1SZ14931504148615115994
8.ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI14771504147314725926
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Wolfenschiessen1NW15001504150015026006
2.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ14871497147214985954
3.SG Bürglen1UR14951489148514735942
4.SG Schwyz1SZ15011478148514715935
5.SG Trachslau1SZ14931481148214785934
6.SG Unterägeri1ZG14221481147414715848
7.SV Netstal1GL14611473143614555825
8.SV Ruswil2LU14521460145414525818
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Ennetmoos1NW15131524152315376097
2.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI14901512150214966000
3.SG Spiringen1UR14871487150215065982
4.SG der Stadt Luzern1LU14671487149915095962
5.SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG14601494149214715917
6.SG Muotathal1SZ14951482144914695895
7.SG Steinen1SZ14821475145114435851
8.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ14231428143614025689
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FS Reichenburg1SZ14891501150215025994
2.MSV Näfels1GL14961499149614735964
3.WV Ennetbürgen1NW14741497149014935954
4.FSG Schüpfheim1LU14691495147014905924
5.MSV Wilen-Wollerau2SZ14821477146714845910
6.FSV Rothenthurm1SZ14581481145314585850
7.GS Schübelbach2SZ14591464142314545800
8.FSG Roggliswil1LU14851482141512625644
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Unteriberg1SZ14851505150814975995
2.SG Attinghausen1UR14911477150114875956
3.SV Wollerau1SZ14841475149114795929
4.SV Linthal-Auen2GL14961448148514905919
5.FSS Feusisberg1SZ14891455148514755904
6.SG Buochs1NW14361445145814855824
7.MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14211453142814515753
8.SG Steinhausen1ZG14341427144314245728
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ14491469145014645832
2.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU14791430146714395815
3.SG Luthern1LU14541460144214575813
4.SG Oberägeri1ZG14131465144114415760
5.SG Wolfenschiessen2NW13831433143014305676
6.WV Wikon1LU14461407139413895636
7.SV Lachen2SZ14161406139614145632
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Hünenberg1ZG14421438143714565773
2.Schützen Mollis1GL14191438144814625767
3.SG Ennenda2GL14371437140914635746
4.WV Ebikon2LU14261432143014325720
5.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon2LU13361413132613465421
6.ST del Lucomagno Ponto Valentino1TI----0
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Willisau-Land2LU15021506150614855999
2.SB Schötz1LU14421458144014085748
3.FSG Bilten2GL14241411146514405740
4.SG Muotathal2SZ14291427144514225723
5.WV Ennetbürgen2NW13981428142914325687
6.FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ14231416139914155653
7.SG Wolfenschiessen3NW13731373142414015571
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14791492149514875953
2.SG Oberiberg1SZ14591471146114715862
3.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG14731469146714505859
4.Standschützen Niederurnen2GL14371440145514425774
5.SG Spiringen2UR14011434142714465708
6.FS Ettiswil1LU14321427141214065677
7.SV Weggis1LU13911442147512675575
 
4. Liga, Gruppe E
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSV Altendorf1SZ14731436148114455835
2.MSV Willerzell1SZ14911450144414475832
3.SV Linthal-Auen3GL13901426144714135676
4.SG der Stadt Luzern2LU14211428141714065672
5.SSV Cham-Ennetsee2ZG14381394141714195668
6.SG Tuggen1SZ13681368133513675438
7.WV Pfaffnau1LU1427142014107034960
 
4. Liga, Gruppe F
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Stans1NW14731470145714725872
2.SG Perlen1LU14581465145614505829
3.Schützen Malters1LU14341441144514325752
4.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ14441426141514345719
5.FS Eschenbach1LU14091409138113885587
6.SG Unteriberg2SZ13831377140013945554
7.St-SG Lauerz1SZ13621382139513985537
 
4. Liga, Gruppe G
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Nuolen1SZ14401453143714555785
2.SV Freienbach Pfäffikon1SZ14481453144014425783
3.FS Altendorf2SZ14571441143214455775
4.SG Attinghausen2UR14291408142614425705
5.FS Obernau2LU14021437142213895650
6.SV Ruswil3LU14121398140414015615
 
4. Liga, Gruppe H
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Tuggen2SZ14761498146314805917
2.MSV Zug1ZG14341468147014725844
3.FSG Wolhusen1LU14151456146914595799
4.SG Leuggelbach1GL14241459147014365789
5.GS Schübelbach3SZ14151396138115175709
6.SV Seewen1SZ13201442144613895597
7.SG Rothenburg2LU14501410108614485394