www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Resultate 2014

Jahr:
1. Liga
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ15271535154115496152
2.SV Linthal-Auen1GL15231550153515296137
3.FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ15311525153815366130
4.WV Ebikon1LU15311542153015216124
5.FS Obernau1LU15281518152815356109
6.SG Ennenda1GL15111504152215336070
7.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG15151513152015146062
8.Standschützen Niederurnen1GL15151499151415166044
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ15211525152715086081
2.SV Willisau-Land1LU15221513152215196076
3.FS Luchsingen1GL15041497152015386059
4.SG Ennetmoos1NW15011520153314966050
5.FS Linthal1GL14841516151315206033
6.FS Altendorf1SZ15011512148814955996
7.SV Lachen1SZ14831499149514875964
8.SG Unteriberg1SZ14671487149014675911
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ15171512149415286051
2.FSG Bilten1GL15111503152615106050
3.FS Reichenburg1SZ15081515150715126042
4.GS Schübelbach1SZ14881520150214996009
5.SV Ruswil1LU15081486149715146005
6.SC Faidesi Faido1TI15091500149814946001
7.SG Sachseln1OW14891499151214995999
8.SG Wolfenschiessen1NW14891488149714975971
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Rothenburg1LU15051518148515046012
2.SG Schwyz1SZ14831500151915006002
3.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ14841500148815235995
4.SG Trachslau1SZ14791505148914975970
5.SG Bürglen1UR14841504146714895944
6.SG Stans1NW14271453147114605811
7.SG Unterägeri1ZG14201455144714505772
8.SV Nuolen1SZ14381427142014135698
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Schwyz1SZ15161505150415086033
2.SV Willisau-Land2LU14931479150715055984
3.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI15001485148514835953
4.SG der Stadt Luzern1LU15051468147215025947
5.SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG14811477149314955946
6.SG Muotathal1SZ14871498148414735942
7.SG Spiringen1UR14751485149614735929
8.SG Tuggen2SZ13721412136113595504
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Näfels1GL15121522148915056028
2.SG Isenthal1UR14961489150514695959
3.FSG Schüpfheim1LU14521486149614565890
4.MSV Wilen-Wollerau2SZ14701465146314865884
5.FSV Rothenthurm1SZ14551481146114735870
6.WV Ennetbürgen1NW14651477145814675867
7.FSV Altendorf1SZ14561436146314565811
8.SG Hünenberg1ZG14341442146414505790
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU15111481150415025998
2.SV Wollerau1SZ14941495149715015987
3.SV Linthal-Auen2GL14751510150514945984
4.SG Attinghausen1UR14831516147115095979
5.FSS Feusisberg1SZ14651477144214685852
6.SG Buochs1NW14451474145314685840
7.ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI14361458143014245748
8.FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ14691409141814155711
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU14551457145714685837
2.SG Luthern1LU14541442147814475821
3.SG Steinen1SZ14511439145614575803
4.SV Nieder-/Oberurnen1GL14501428143814265742
5.WV Wikon1LU14251424145614265731
6.SG Oberägeri1ZG14291413143114355708
7.SG Wolfenschiessen2NW13991397140214305628
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Mollis1GL14451460143914665810
2.SV Lachen2SZ14381417145814485761
3.GS Schübelbach2SZ13951432147514445746
4.WV Ebikon2LU14351412144414275718
5.SG Ennenda2GL14331426143514165710
6.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon2LU14191345136613355465
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Ruswil2LU14821478148614685914
2.FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ14241480147514885867
3.FSG Bilten2GL14261469144214515788
4.SB Schötz1LU14651433142514375760
5.WV Ennetbürgen2NW14281434143114115704
6.FSG Richenthal1LU14291434140614155684
7.SG Muotathal2SZ14081430140912475494
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Oberiberg1SZ14701465148014515866
2.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG14751471146414455855
3.Standschützen Niederurnen2GL14131449146414295755
4.FS Ettiswil1LU14441398142914215692
5.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ13771399140914375622
6.SV Weggis1LU13881189144313355355
 
4. Liga, Gruppe E
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Roggliswil1LU14941471150214905957
2.SG Tuggen1SZ15031482146814545907
3.MSV Willerzell1SZ14771447145814875869
4.WV Pfaffnau1LU13961480149414745844
5.SV Linthal-Auen3GL14351422139614075660
6.SG der Stadt Luzern2LU13981406139213825578
 
4. Liga, Gruppe F
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Netstal1GL14831489143514715878
2.Schützen Malters1LU14371458143214815808
3.SG Perlen1LU14481477148513765786
4.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ14351461140514375738
5.FS Eschenbach1LU14251430137914245658
6.SG Unteriberg2SZ13731385142013115489
7.SG Wolfenschiessen3NW12031355137314215352
 
4. Liga, Gruppe G
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Leuggelbach2GL14551481146914825887
2.SG Steinhausen1ZG14651468147514725880
3.SV Freienbach Pfäffikon1SZ14501452143714575796
4.SG Attinghausen2UR14131453144414305740
5.FS Obernau2LU14311447142414385740
6.FS Altendorf2SZ14211421140814345684
7.SV Ruswil3LU13531393140214385586
 
4. Liga, Gruppe H
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Zug1ZG14661464146414405834
2.FSG Wolhusen1LU14441439145714285768
3.MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14551426147114155767
4.SG Leuggelbach1GL14311415141014225678
5.SG Rothenburg2LU14101405142114115647
6.St-SG Lauerz1SZ13931397140314265619
7.GS Schübelbach3SZ13971403136813815549