www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Resultate 2015

Jahr:
1. Liga
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.WV Ebikon1LU15481537154415366165
2.FS Obernau1LU15301548154715376162
3.SV Linthal-Auen1GL15291536153915356139
4.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ15321522153315426129
5.FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ15381521152115256105
6.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ15051535150415186062
7.SG Ennenda1GL15101503151915226054
8.MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ15231508143514645930
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG am Morgarten1ZG15161532153415246106
2.SV Willisau-Land1LU15111507152515186061
3.FSG Altendorf1SZ15121516151215186058
4.FSG Schwyz1SZ15021526151115136052
5.SG Ennetmoos1NW15191505149915236046
6.FS Luchsingen1GL15021520150715136042
7.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14991510149915166024
8.FS Linthal1GL14891512150815076016
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FS Reichenburg1SZ15221529152315316105
2.FSG Bilten1GL15171518152615296090
3.Standschützen Niederurnen1GL15021501152715146044
4.SC Faidesi Faido1TI15161517149815126043
5.GS Schübelbach1SZ15171525150514906037
6.SV Ruswil1LU15111517149914896016
7.MSV Näfels1GL15111511148015006002
8.SG Rothenburg1LU14711493151315105987
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Schwyz1SZ15021506151815076033
2.SG Trachslau1SZ14971502148015165995
3.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ15111487149514965989
4.SG Sachseln1OW14971513148414905984
5.SG Bürglen1UR14841504149314835964
6.SG Stans1NW14521442145114415786
7.Schützen Mollis1GL14411433143514525761
8.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU14191421144714505737
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG15031508151614966023
2.SV Willisau-Land2LU14921500151115076010
3.SG Wolfenschiessen1NW14871503149815166004
4.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI14731488150015115972
5.SG Muotathal1SZ14741484148215085948
6.SG der Stadt Luzern1LU14951484147614825937
7.SG Oberiberg1SZ14741485149014885937
8.SV Netstal1GL14711494145414765895
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Isenthal1UR14891515151814996021
2.SG Unteriberg1SZ14791487150514915962
3.MSV Wilen-Wollerau2SZ14771462151215105961
4.SG Leuggelbach1GL14871498148214775944
5.FSG Schüpfheim1LU14801474149214905936
6.WV Ennetbürgen1NW14701469147114915901
7.FSG Roggliswil1LU14651486147514565882
8.FSV Rothenthurm1SZ14531465145914635840
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Lachen1SZ15101491152015206041
2.SG Attinghausen1UR15121495149614915994
3.MSV Zug1ZG14671509152614845986
4.SV Wollerau1SZ14831507149014885968
5.SV Linthal-Auen2GL14781483146614825909
6.FSS Feusisberg1SZ14581478146914715876
7.SV Ruswil2LU14821455145214705859
8.SG Buochs1NW14611464146614635854
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Steinen1SZ14591449146414725844
2.SG Luthern1LU14591476145514265816
3.SG Oberägeri1ZG14321446142014435741
4.SG Wolfenschiessen2NW14341412143014485724
5.SV Nieder-/Oberurnen1GL14161426144014335715
6.SV Nuolen1SZ14221419140714285676
7.WV Wikon1LU14221402143114165671
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ14801471148214895922
2.GS Schübelbach2SZ14581454147314635848
3.SG Unterägeri1ZG14381463147014185789
4.WV Ebikon2LU14441445142914445762
5.SV Lachen2SZ14121425141314715721
6.SG Ennenda2GL14261389138614095610
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Spiringen1UR14811481146614875915
2.SB Schötz1LU14451453141114315740
3.WV Ennetbürgen2NW14261461139414305711
4.FSG Bilten2GL14421412141814065678
5.SG Muotathal2SZ14191405143314145671
6.FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ14001426139114435660
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Tuggen2SZ14671481149814815927
2.SG am Morgarten2ZG14451486148314925906
3.Standschützen Niederurnen2GL14401464139114375732
4.FS Ettiswil1LU14171423141414255679
5.SV Weggis1LU13801405140414265615
6.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ13981396138514055584
 
4. Liga, Gruppe E
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.WV Pfaffnau1LU14611492147814875918
2.ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI14611465151314775916
3.MSV Willerzell1SZ14791440149114615871
4.SV Linthal-Auen3GL14111402140514115629
5.SG der Stadt Luzern2LU13911377143213985598
6.SG Tuggen1SZ13601347138813995494
 
4. Liga, Gruppe F
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Perlen1LU14651440147614675848
2.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ14221448144314305743
3.Schützen Malters1LU14211421144014515733
4.FSV Altendorf1SZ14161421144914375723
5.FS Eschenbach1LU13671436142813955626
6.SG Unteriberg2SZ14021408138714005597
 
4. Liga, Gruppe G
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FS Obernau2LU14641445147214925873
2.SG Steinhausen1ZG14631453143314675816
3.FSG Altendorf2SZ14221434143314585747
4.SG Attinghausen2UR14571434140014545745
5.SV Freienbach Pfäffikon1SZ13871433141014335663
6.SV Ruswil3LU14081393138313875571
 
4. Liga, Gruppe H
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14491463145814405810
2.FSG Wolhusen1LU14501455144414615810
3.St-SG Lauerz1SZ14041400142514325661
4.SG Leuggelbach2GL14141407138914185628
5.GS Schübelbach3SZ14131424136914135619
6.SG Rothenburg2LU13901361139114385580