www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Resultate 2016

Jahr:
1. Liga
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Linthal-Auen1GL15461550152815356159
2.WV Ebikon1LU15281551153015456154
3.FS Obernau1LU15431534153815306145
4.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG15291535153015316125
5.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ15331536152115346124
6.FS Reichenburg1SZ15261526151615386106
7.FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ15131521151915106063
8.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ15171493151015066026
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Willisau-Land1LU15351529153915486151
2.FS Altendorf1SZ15081505153515076055
3.SV Lachen1SZ14991518151115176045
4.FS Luchsingen1GL14841499153115226036
5.SG Ennetmoos1NW15101508148315316032
6.SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG14931499151915016012
7.SG Ennenda1GL15031505150614795993
8.FSG Schwyz1SZ14851488148314965952
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Bilten1GL15151530153015066081
2.SG Isenthal1UR15261504149915156044
3.Standschützen Niederurnen1GL14851521151214986016
4.SC Faidesi Faido1TI15101500149315076010
5.SG Schwyz1SZ15021501150115026006
6.MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ14991506149615046005
7.SV Ruswil1LU14791503150015125994
8.GS Schübelbach1SZ14911465148914735918
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FS Linthal1GL15031508150315106024
2.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ14921509150615106017
3.SG Trachslau1SZ15051482150815136008
4.SG Sachseln1OW14851482151314975977
5.SG Bürglen1UR14841479147114885922
6.SG Perlen1LU14631478147314785892
7.FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ14781372138113705601
8.MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU140614561451-4313
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Näfels1GL15151504149815196036
2.SG Wolfenschiessen1NW15131513149514896010
3.SV Willisau-Land2LU14991506149414985997
4.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI14731510150114915975
5.SG der Stadt Luzern1LU14881494148314755940
6.SG Muotathal1SZ15011487147114675926
7.SG Steinen1SZ14261445142414355730
8.SG Tuggen1SZ13561383135613335428
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI15131495150515056018
2.SG Spiringen1UR14851507147914915962
3.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14891486148214975954
4.WV Ennetbürgen1NW14821471149614755924
5.SG Unteriberg1SZ14791471149714635910
6.MSV Wilen-Wollerau2SZ14661467147014595862
7.SG Leuggelbach1GL14801446145514775858
8.FSG Schüpfheim1LU14571463145714625839
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Wollerau1SZ15211523151915096072
2.MSV Zug1ZG14901510149315005993
3.SV Linthal-Auen2GL14851484150814845961
4.WV Pfaffnau1LU14851498148514915959
5.SG Rothenburg1LU14961482150114795958
6.SG Attinghausen1UR14931472149814915954
7.FS Obernau2LU14631463147614485850
8.FSS Feusisberg1SZ14841441145714455827
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Luthern1LU14541444146514655828
2.SG Oberägeri1ZG14371432145414395762
3.SG Wolfenschiessen2NW14351462141114245732
4.SV Nieder-/Oberurnen1GL14161434143914235712
5.WV Wikon1LU14371439142014115707
6.SV Nuolen1SZ14161389139213915588
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU14631464145314785858
2.GS Schübelbach2SZ14571438143514345764
3.SG Unterägeri1ZG14301420145114565757
4.SV Lachen2SZ14241453143514455757
5.WV Ebikon2LU14261428140113965651
6.SG Ennenda2GL14211395138114185615
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Roggliswil1LU14551494148514785912
2.FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ13911479149314665829
3.SG Muotathal2SZ14331443142714295732
4.FSG Bilten2GL14391447139714325715
5.WV Ennetbürgen2NW14231388145114245686
6.MSV Zug2ZG14041364140814025578
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG14691494149214965951
2.FSV Rothenthurm1SZ14661467147414825889
3.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ14251437142714505739
4.FS Ettiswil1LU14491407143914335728
5.Standschützen Niederurnen2GL14331422142114255701
6.SV Weggis1LU8911403132214475063
 
4. Liga, Gruppe E
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Ruswil2LU14801485148514755925
2.SG Oberiberg1SZ14861479146114785904
3.MSV Willerzell1SZ14651487148414625898
4.SG Tuggen2SZ14471453144614235769
5.SV Linthal-Auen3GL14171424141114245676
6.SG der Stadt Luzern2LU13871410141714065620
 
4. Liga, Gruppe F
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Malters1LU14461444144114455776
2.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ14341425143714375733
3.Schützen Mollis1GL14521406142414265708
4.FSV Altendorf1SZ14091418143214415700
5.FS Eschenbach1LU14331425142814075693
6.SG Unteriberg2SZ13791395141314095596
 
4. Liga, Gruppe G
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Innerthal1SZ15001487149214995978
2.SV Netstal1GL14681487145514505860
3.SG Steinhausen1ZG14501448145114505799
4.SV Ruswil3LU14121421142714505710
5.FS Altendorf2SZ14101395145714395701
6.SV Freienbach Pfäffikon1SZ14191403140614125640
 
4. Liga, Gruppe H
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Buochs1NW14361456143314485773
2.FSG Wolhusen1LU14601455143214205767
3.St-SG Lauerz1SZ14281395143214245679
4.SG Leuggelbach2GL14031399141214135627
5.GS Schübelbach3SZ14081402139013945594