www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
- Home
- Reglemente
- Kommission
- FAQ
- Ligaeinteilung
- Res. Mannschaft
- Res. Einzel
- Ranglisten-Archiv
- Anmeldung
- Codierung
- Datenerfassung
Design by
MUPS
Resultate 2017
Jahr:
2005
2006
2007
2008
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
1. Liga
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten
1
ZG
1518
1545
1529
1533
6125
2.
SV Linthal-Auen
1
GL
1521
1525
1545
1533
6124
3.
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch
1
SZ
1527
1515
1532
1549
6123
4.
SV Willisau-Land
1
LU
1525
1543
1536
1519
6123
5.
WV Ebikon
1
LU
1531
1546
1514
1527
6118
6.
FS Reichenburg
1
SZ
1523
1531
1524
1531
6109
7.
FS Obernau
1
LU
1532
1522
1528
1523
6105
8.
FSG Bilten
1
GL
1523
1517
1501
1457
5998
2. Liga, Gruppe A
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
FSG Ried-Muotathal
1
SZ
1531
1504
1512
1529
6076
2.
FS Altendorf
1
SZ
1510
1514
1516
1524
6064
3.
ST del Vedeggio Taverne
1
TI
1533
1508
1528
1491
6060
4.
SV Lachen
1
SZ
1512
1497
1518
1511
6038
5.
SSV Cham-Ennetsee
1
ZG
1479
1516
1496
1525
6016
6.
SG Ennetmoos
1
NW
1488
1490
1515
1513
6006
7.
FS Luchsingen
1
GL
1505
1519
1501
1473
5998
8.
MSV Näfels
1
GL
1495
1501
1483
1479
5958
2. Liga, Gruppe B
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
Standschützen Niederurnen
1
GL
1528
1519
1516
1524
6087
2.
MSV Wilen-Wollerau
1
SZ
1506
1529
1518
1512
6065
3.
MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl
1
SZ
1523
1501
1521
1504
6049
4.
SC Faidesi Faido
1
TI
1510
1517
1497
1522
6046
5.
FS Linthal
1
GL
1485
1518
1514
1495
6012
6.
SV Wollerau
1
SZ
1499
1491
1488
1511
5989
7.
SG Isenthal
1
UR
1490
1510
1495
1485
5980
8.
SG Schwyz
1
SZ
1495
1493
1495
1491
5974
3. Liga, Gruppe A
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SV Ruswil
1
LU
1503
1498
1502
1508
6011
2.
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch
2
SZ
1505
1502
1486
1513
6006
3.
SG Trachslau
1
SZ
1508
1496
1493
1501
5998
4.
SG Sachseln
1
OW
1478
1490
1503
1491
5962
5.
SG Perlen
1
LU
1482
1478
1498
1476
5934
6.
SG Bürglen
1
UR
1476
1478
1482
1476
5912
7.
SG Buochs
1
NW
1450
1460
1433
1448
5791
8.
SG Luthern
1
LU
1445
1438
1436
1447
5766
3. Liga, Gruppe B
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SG Wolfenschiessen
1
NW
1497
1513
1502
1507
6019
2.
FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau
1
LU
1504
1483
1498
1509
5994
3.
GS Schübelbach
1
SZ
1500
1483
1497
1511
5991
4.
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten
2
ZG
1502
1510
1476
1500
5988
5.
ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio
1
TI
1497
1499
1474
1496
5966
6.
SV Willisau-Land
2
LU
1499
1481
1494
1491
5965
7.
SG Muotathal
1
SZ
1479
1465
1488
1495
5927
8.
SG der Stadt Luzern
1
LU
1482
1491
1450
1489
5912
3. Liga, Gruppe C
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SG Ennenda
1
GL
1505
1481
1508
1508
6002
2.
SG Spiringen
1
UR
1478
1499
1483
1496
5956
3.
Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon
1
LU
1483
1480
1484
1475
5922
4.
WV Ennetbürgen
1
NW
1479
1457
1475
1503
5914
5.
SG Unteriberg
1
SZ
1464
1476
1464
1461
5865
6.
Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon
1
LU
1437
1455
1467
1472
5831
7.
SV Ruswil
2
LU
1447
1441
1472
1439
5799
8.
MSV Wilen-Wollerau
2
SZ
1423
1390
1402
1438
5653
3. Liga, Gruppe D
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
MSV Zug
1
ZG
1525
1523
1504
1525
6077
2.
WV Pfaffnau
1
LU
1492
1511
1452
1503
5958
3.
SV Linthal-Auen
2
GL
1497
1461
1477
1489
5924
4.
SG Attinghausen
1
UR
1479
1478
1484
1474
5915
5.
SG Oberiberg
1
SZ
1457
1476
1494
1461
5888
6.
SG Rothenburg
1
LU
1470
1478
1460
1460
5868
7.
FSG Innerthal
1
SZ
1434
1475
1468
1455
5832
8.
Schützen Malters
1
LU
1451
1459
1454
1440
5804
4. Liga, Gruppe A
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten
3
ZG
1479
1463
1459
1475
5876
2.
SG Wolfenschiessen
2
NW
1444
1456
1435
1441
5776
3.
FSG Ried-Muotathal
3
SZ
1424
1405
1414
1467
5710
4.
WV Wikon
1
LU
1420
1424
1417
1427
5688
5.
SV Nuolen
1
SZ
1392
1405
1411
1400
5608
6.
SV Nieder-/Oberurnen
1
GL
1410
1393
1355
1433
5591
4. Liga, Gruppe B
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
GS Schübelbach
2
SZ
1437
1438
1439
1469
5783
2.
SV Lachen
2
SZ
1441
1429
1455
1414
5739
3.
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten
4
ZG
1403
1448
1390
1453
5694
4.
MSV Altishofen-Nebikon
1
LU
1417
1410
1411
1407
5645
5.
SG Ennenda
2
GL
1386
1385
1363
1237
5371
6.
SG Steinen
1
SZ
1079
1407
1419
1422
5327
4. Liga, Gruppe C
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
FSG Ried-Muotathal
2
SZ
1483
1458
1505
1397
5843
2.
SSG Schüpfheim
1
LU
1463
1431
1458
1443
5795
3.
FSG Bilten
2
GL
1419
1413
1441
1480
5753
4.
SG Muotathal
2
SZ
1432
1425
1443
1433
5733
5.
MSV Zug
2
ZG
1407
1339
1431
1438
5615
6.
WV Ennetbürgen
2
NW
1399
1414
1387
1386
5586
4. Liga, Gruppe D
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
FSV Rothenthurm
1
SZ
1452
1450
1469
1481
5852
2.
Standschützen Niederurnen
2
GL
1415
1469
1426
1444
5754
3.
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch
3
SZ
1402
1412
1440
1432
5686
4.
FS Ettiswil
1
LU
1424
1421
1417
1394
5656
5.
SG Tuggen
2
SZ
1391
1337
1401
1384
5513
4. Liga, Gruppe E
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
MSV Willerzell
1
SZ
1452
1469
1444
1468
5833
2.
FS Obernau
2
LU
1451
1432
1440
1465
5788
3.
SG Tuggen
1
SZ
1449
1432
1439
1462
5782
4.
SV Linthal-Auen
3
GL
1452
1430
1400
1406
5688
5.
SG der Stadt Luzern
2
LU
1400
1380
1406
1419
5605
4. Liga, Gruppe F
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SG Wolfenschiessen
3
NW
1436
1453
1446
1443
5778
2.
FS Altendorf
2
SZ
1451
1443
1451
1430
5775
3.
Schützen Mollis
1
GL
1470
1422
1437
1434
5763
4.
MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl
2
SZ
1423
1415
1438
1449
5725
5.
FS Eschenbach
1
LU
1414
1433
1387
1432
5666
6.
SG Unteriberg
2
SZ
1396
1424
1413
1398
5631
4. Liga, Gruppe G
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
FSV Sattel
1
SZ
1487
1498
1501
1509
5995
2.
SG Steinhausen
1
ZG
1421
1435
1424
1434
5714
3.
SV Ruswil
3
LU
1425
1452
1416
1398
5691
4.
FS Altendorf
3
SZ
1391
1443
1415
1425
5674
5.
SG Leuggelbach
2
GL
1400
1413
1409
1415
5637
6.
ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio
2
TI
1436
1423
1420
1347
5626
4. Liga, Gruppe H
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
FSS Feusisberg
1
SZ
1468
1464
1448
1477
5857
2.
SG Leuggelbach
1
GL
1455
1445
1445
1445
5790
3.
St-SG Lauerz
1
SZ
1419
1429
1454
1443
5745
4.
GS Schübelbach
3
SZ
1431
1402
1381
1418
5632
5.
FSG Wolhusen
1
LU
1434
1429
1387
1265
5515