www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Resultate 2019

Jahr:
1. Liga
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ15381541154115556175
2.WV Ebikon1LU15511545154015326168
3.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG15171544152815146103
4.FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ15141529153315256101
5.SV Linthal-Auen1GL15061523153315286090
6.FS Obernau1LU15061523152815156072
7.SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG15011510150915296049
8.FS Reichenburg1SZ14941513151515206042
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Willisau-Land1LU15291518152515166088
2.SG Schwyz1SZ14991519152015246062
3.SV Lachen1SZ15091516150915066040
4.FSG Bilten1GL15101507149815216036
5.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI14971508150315156023
6.SG Ennetmoos1NW14831499152015026004
7.FS Altendorf1SZ14891502150415076002
8.SV Ruswil1LU15011501149214925986
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Standschützen Niederurnen1GL15191532153515306116
2.SC Faidesi Faido1TI15251530152515256105
3.SG Wolfenschiessen1NW15071526151115296073
4.MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ15391522150015116072
5.MSV Zug1ZG15031498149415015996
6.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ14851514146314895951
7.FS Linthal1GL15001477148114935951
8.WV Pfaffnau1LU15061464147714895936
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Perlen1LU15011505149515066007
2.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ14981500148915186005
3.SG Muotathal1SZ15001501149514935989
4.SG Sachseln1OW14791496150614795960
5.SG Trachslau1SZ14641494149014905938
6.FSG Schüpfheim1LU14611441148214605844
7.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten3ZG14531453142414475777
8.SV Nieder-/Oberurnen1GL14361410144214065694
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG der Stadt Luzern1LU15051532152415256086
2.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG14931505149415086000
3.ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI14921505151714845998
4.FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ14941479150615065985
5.FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau1LU15001503145614925951
6.MSV Näfels1GL14811488150414705943
7.GS Schübelbach1SZ14561500149714335886
8.FSG Innerthal1SZ14281448149314585827
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo1TI15261521150115306078
2.WV Ennetbürgen1NW14941501152615036024
3.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14891503148614875965
4.SG Spiringen1UR14781500147114845933
5.SG Unteriberg1SZ14591465147114845879
6.SG Ennenda1GL14841431145015015866
7.SG der Stadt Luzern2LU14491450145614195774
8.FSS Feusisberg1SZ14241433143214445733
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Wollerau1SZ14931521150215016017
2.SV Linthal-Auen2GL14821509148914825962
3.SG Lungern1OW14921491148414805947
4.FSV Sattel1SZ14671483147614945920
5.SG Rothenburg1LU14561486148914805911
6.SG Oberiberg1SZ14711483146314855902
7.SG Isenthal1UR14821486148614445898
8.SV Ruswil2LU14361445137814135672
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Willisau-Land2LU15081475148214975962
2.MSV Wilen-Wollerau2SZ14361452144214195749
3.SSV Cham-Ennetsee2ZG14381427144614265737
4.FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ14271439142314415730
5.WV Wikon1LU14151422142113945652
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Bürglen1UR14731489146114565879
2.FSV Rothenthurm1SZ14461467146614725851
3.MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14381406143014315705
4.SV Lachen2SZ13531381144214515627
5.SG Ennenda2GL13891387119813865360
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ14581470144314355806
2.GS Schübelbach3SZ14011435143015125778
3.FSG Bilten2GL14161412143414545716
4.SV Ruswil3LU14261412143214465716
5.MSV Zug2ZG14071428138214315648
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Standschützen Niederurnen2GL14311477149414965898
2.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten4ZG14101435145914765780
3.SG Tuggen1SZ14381453144914385778
4.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ14231428142814585737
5.FS Ettiswil1LU14221440144614155723
 
4. Liga, Gruppe E
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FS Obernau2LU14811464147214605877
2.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU14381464145414455801
3.SG Muotathal2SZ14401459143714475783
4.SV Linthal-Auen3GL14541438143414065732
5.SG Tuggen2SZ13281401132713345390
 
4. Liga, Gruppe F
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Leuggelbach1GL14401456145214755823
2.Schützen Malters1LU14671456144614425811
3.WV Ennetbürgen2NW14261423142814645741
4.SG Unteriberg2SZ14261394140714595686
5.FS Altendorf2SZ14221425140514275679
 
4. Liga, Gruppe G
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Willerzell1SZ14471455141814485768
2.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio2TI14341426141214745746
3.SG Steinhausen1ZG14281418140914345689
4.FS Eschenbach1LU13941417142213935626
5.FS Altendorf3SZ13351423140213885548
 
4. Liga, Gruppe H
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.GS Schübelbach2SZ14631460144414695836
2.FSG Wolhusen1LU14351445145014415771
3.St-SG Lauerz1SZ13941424141214295659
4.SG Leuggelbach2GL13851393138913725539