www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
- Home
- Reglemente
- Kommission
- FAQ
- Ligaeinteilung
- Res. Mannschaft
- Res. Einzel
- Ranglisten-Archiv
- Anmeldung
- Codierung
- Datenerfassung
Design by
MUPS
Resultate 2020
Jahr:
2005
2006
2007
2008
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
1. Liga
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
2.
WV Ebikon
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
3.
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten
1
ZG
-
-
-
-
0
4.
FSG Ried-Muotathal
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
5.
SV Linthal-Auen
1
GL
-
-
-
-
0
6.
FS Obernau
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
7.
SV Willisau-Land
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
8.
Standschützen Niederurnen
1
GL
-
-
-
-
0
2. Liga, Gruppe A
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SG Schwyz
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
2.
SV Lachen
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
3.
FSG Bilten
1
GL
-
-
-
-
0
4.
ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio
1
TI
-
-
-
-
0
5.
SG Ennetmoos
1
NW
-
-
-
-
0
6.
SSV Cham-Ennetsee
1
ZG
-
-
-
-
0
7.
SG Perlen
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
8.
SV Wollerau
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
2. Liga, Gruppe B
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SC Faidesi Faido
1
TI
-
-
-
-
0
2.
SG Wolfenschiessen
1
NW
-
-
-
-
0
3.
MSV Wilen-Wollerau
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
4.
MSV Zug
1
ZG
-
-
-
-
0
5.
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch
2
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
6.
FS Reichenburg
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
7.
SG der Stadt Luzern
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
8.
ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo
1
TI
-
-
-
-
0
3. Liga, Gruppe A
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
2.
SG Muotathal
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
3.
SG Sachseln
1
OW
-
-
-
-
0
4.
SG Trachslau
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
5.
SSG Schüpfheim
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
6.
FS Linthal
1
GL
-
-
-
-
0
7.
SV Willisau-Land
2
LU
-
-
-
-
0
8.
Standschützen Niederurnen
2
GL
-
-
-
-
0
3. Liga, Gruppe B
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten
2
ZG
-
-
-
-
0
2.
ST del Vedeggio Taverne
1
TI
-
-
-
-
0
3.
FSG Ried-Muotathal
2
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
4.
FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
5.
MSV Näfels
1
GL
-
-
-
-
0
6.
FS Altendorf
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
7.
FS Obernau
2
LU
-
-
-
-
0
8.
GS Schübelbach
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
3. Liga, Gruppe C
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
WV Ennetbürgen
1
NW
-
-
-
-
0
2.
Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
3.
SG Spiringen
1
UR
-
-
-
-
0
4.
SG Unteriberg
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
5.
SG Ennenda
1
GL
-
-
-
-
0
6.
SV Ruswil
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
7.
MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl
2
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
8.
SG Leuggelbach
1
GL
-
-
-
-
0
3. Liga, Gruppe D
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
SV Linthal-Auen
2
GL
-
-
-
-
0
2.
SG Lungern
1
OW
-
-
-
-
0
3.
FSV Sattel
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
4.
SG Rothenburg
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
5.
SG Oberiberg
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
6.
WV Pfaffnau
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
7.
SG Bürglen
1
UR
-
-
-
-
0
8.
MSV Willerzell
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
4. Liga, Gruppe A
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
FSV Nidfurn
1
GL
-
-
-
-
0
2.
MSV Wilen-Wollerau
2
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
3.
SSV Cham-Ennetsee
2
ZG
-
-
-
-
0
4.
FSG Ried-Muotathal
3
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
5.
WV Wikon
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
4. Liga, Gruppe B
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
FSV Rothenthurm
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
2.
MSV Altishofen-Nebikon
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
3.
SV Lachen
2
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
4.
SV Nieder-/Oberurnen
1
GL
-
-
-
-
0
5.
SV Ruswil
3
LU
-
-
-
-
0
4. Liga, Gruppe C
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
GS Schübelbach
2
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
2.
FSG Bilten
2
GL
-
-
-
-
0
3.
SV Ruswil
2
LU
-
-
-
-
0
4.
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten
4
ZG
-
-
-
-
0
5.
FSS Feusisberg
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
4. Liga, Gruppe D
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten
3
ZG
-
-
-
-
0
2.
SG Tuggen
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
3.
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch
3
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
4.
FS Ettiswil
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
5.
SG Isenthal
1
UR
-
-
-
-
0
4. Liga, Gruppe E
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
2.
SG Muotathal
2
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
3.
SV Linthal-Auen
3
GL
-
-
-
-
0
4.
SG Tuggen
2
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
4. Liga, Gruppe F
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
Schützen Malters
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
2.
WV Ennetbürgen
2
NW
-
-
-
-
0
3.
SG Unteriberg
2
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
4.
FS Altendorf
2
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
4. Liga, Gruppe G
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio
2
TI
-
-
-
-
0
2.
SG Steinhausen
1
ZG
-
-
-
-
0
3.
FS Altendorf
3
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
4.
FSG Innerthal
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
5.
SG der Stadt Luzern
2
LU
-
-
-
-
0
4. Liga, Gruppe H
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Total
1.
FSG Wolhusen
1
LU
-
-
-
-
0
2.
St-SG Lauerz
1
SZ
-
-
-
-
0
3.
SG Leuggelbach
2
GL
-
-
-
-
0
4.
GS Schübelbach
3
SZ
-
-
-
-
0