www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Resultate 2021

Jahr:
1. Liga
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG153115191147-4197
2.FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ15081532951-3991
3.WV Ebikon1LU15601539--3099
4.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ15371547--3084
5.Standschützen Niederurnen1GL15221542--3064
6.SV Linthal-Auen1GL15151538--3053
7.SV Willisau-Land1LU15241520--3044
8.SC Faidesi Faido1TI15101508--3018
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG15221534--3056
2.SG Schwyz1SZ15091509--3018
3.SV Wollerau1SZ15051509--3014
4.SG Perlen1LU14971486--2983
5.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI14871491--2978
6.SG Ennetmoos1NW14951483--2978
7.FSG Bilten1GL14821482--2964
8.SV Lachen1SZ14871469--2956
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.WV Ennetbürgen1NW15021513380-3395
2.SG der Stadt Luzern1LU15271527--3054
3.ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo1TI15061515--3021
4.FS Reichenburg1SZ15021516--3018
5.MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ14851516--3001
6.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ14881500--2988
7.SG Wolfenschiessen1NW14881498--2986
8.MSV Zug1ZG14961477--2973
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Sachseln1OW14971493370-3360
2.SV Ruswil1LU15001512--3012
3.SG Muotathal1SZ14981513--3011
4.SG Trachslau1SZ14741485--2959
5.Standschützen Niederurnen2GL14691471--2940
6.SV Linthal-Auen2GL14591476--2935
7.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ14571454--2911
8.SSG Schüpfheim1LU14451455--2900
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG151215051043-4060
2.FS Altendorf1SZ15171494--3011
3.ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI14771496--2973
4.GS Schübelbach1SZ14841480--2964
5.FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau1LU14801477--2957
6.FSV Sattel1SZ14861464--2950
7.FS Linthal1GL14591458--2917
8.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU14011452--2853
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Unteriberg1SZ14301486745-3661
2.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14851496--2981
3.SV Willisau-Land2LU14821476--2958
4.SG Spiringen1UR14801461--2941
5.SG Ennenda1GL14701457--2927
6.GS Schübelbach2SZ14591442--2901
7.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ14111447--2858
8.FSV Rothenthurm1SZ14251399--2824
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Malters1LU145814691104-4031
2.FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ15021503829-3834
3.SG Leuggelbach1GL14541457908-3819
4.SG Lungern1OW14821468--2950
5.SG Oberiberg1SZ14491475--2924
6.SG Muotathal2SZ14401470--2910
7.MSV Willerzell1SZ14381458--2896
8.SG Rothenburg1LU14431445--2888
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ14281449715-3592
2.SG Unteriberg2SZ13811393178-2952
3.FS Altendorf2SZ14421423--2865
4.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio2TI14331423--2856
5.MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU13951418--2813
6.SG Isenthal1UR----0
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG der Stadt Luzern2LU14511441--2892
2.SV Nieder-/Oberurnen1GL14331457--2890
3.SSV Cham-Ennetsee2ZG13901435--2825
4.St-SG Lauerz1SZ14191366--2785
5.SG Tuggen1SZ13651385--2750
6.GS Schübelbach3SZ13601360--2720
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSV Nidfurn1GL141213891377-4178
2.SG Steinhausen1ZG14011334512-3247
3.SV Ruswil2LU14681447--2915
4.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ14601440--2900
5.FSS Feusisberg1SZ14311415--2846
6.FS Altendorf3SZ13951338--2733
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.WV Ennetbürgen2NW144314471243-4133
2.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten3ZG14461474544-3464
3.SG Leuggelbach2GL13851349334-3068
4.FS Ettiswil1LU14361406--2842
5.SV Lachen2SZ13731372--2745
6.SV Ruswil3LU13621381--2743
7.FSG Innerthal1SZ----0