www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Resultate 2022

Jahr:
1. Liga
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG15271141--2668
2.SG der Stadt Luzern1LU1513559--2072
3.WV Ebikon1LU1537---1537
4.Standschützen Niederurnen1GL1534---1534
5.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ1532---1532
6.SV Linthal-Auen1GL1531---1531
7.SC Faidesi Faido1TI1522---1522
8.SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG1479---1479
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ15331518--3051
2.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG14861487--2973
3.SV Ruswil1LU1514---1514
4.SG Schwyz1SZ1506---1506
5.SG Perlen1LU1499---1499
6.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI1478---1478
7.SV Wollerau1SZ1464---1464
8.SG Ennetmoos1NW1462---1462
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ14641490--2954
2.WV Ennetbürgen1NW15021123--2625
3.SV Willisau-Land1LU1528---1528
4.SG Wolfenschiessen1NW1507---1507
5.MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ1502---1502
6.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU1500---1500
7.ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo1TI1496---1496
8.FS Reichenburg1SZ1485---1485
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Sachseln1OW1463957--2420
2.SV Lachen1SZ1504---1504
3.SG Trachslau1SZ1495---1495
4.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ1479---1479
5.SG Muotathal1SZ1477---1477
6.SV Linthal-Auen2GL1471---1471
7.Standschützen Niederurnen2GL1468---1468
8.SV Ruswil2LU1461---1461
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Zug1ZG14491122--2571
2.FS Obernau1LU1524---1524
3.FS Altendorf1SZ1501---1501
4.FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau1LU1501---1501
5.FS Linthal1GL1488---1488
6.GS Schübelbach1SZ1481---1481
7.FSV Sattel1SZ1471---1471
8.SV Nieder-/Oberurnen1GL1416---1416
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Unteriberg1SZ14421300--2742
2.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten3ZG14691200--2669
3.FSV Rothenthurm1SZ1458---1458
4.SG Ennenda1GL1454---1454
5.SV Willisau-Land2LU1441---1441
6.GS Schübelbach2SZ1430---1430
7.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ1428---1428
8.FSG Bilten1GL1403---1403
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Rothenburg1LU14631265--2728
2.Schützen Malters1LU14671106--2573
3.FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ14461101--2547
4.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ1514---1514
5.SG Lungern1OW1468---1468
6.SG Oberiberg1SZ1467---1467
7.SG Muotathal2SZ1437---1437
8.SG Leuggelbach1GL1406---1406
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Unteriberg2SZ13561053--2409
2.MSV Willerzell1SZ1488822--2310
3.SG Isenthal1UR1495---1495
4.FS Altendorf2SZ1441---1441
5.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio2TI1439---1439
6.SSG Schüpfheim1LU1404---1404
7.FS Obernau2LU1400---1400
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG der Stadt Luzern2LU14251266--2691
2.St-SG Lauerz1SZ1287510--1797
3.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon2LU1450---1450
4.SG Tuggen1SZ1432---1432
5.SSV Cham-Ennetsee2ZG1413---1413
6.FSG Wolhusen1LU1408---1408
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Steinhausen1ZG13631027--2390
2.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ1452---1452
3.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU1422---1422
4.FSS Feusisberg1SZ1415---1415
5.FS Altendorf3SZ1415---1415
6.FS Eschenbach1LU1411---1411
7.FSV Nidfurn1GL1409---1409
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.WV Ennetbürgen2NW14211267--2688
2.FS Ettiswil1LU1417---1417
3.SG Leuggelbach2GL1376---1376
4.SV Ruswil3LU1375---1375
5.SG Tuggen2SZ1326---1326
6.SV Lachen2SZ1100---1100